Non League Matters - The Continuation of Tonys english Football Site 



  Main Index MAIN
INDEX
Search Posts SEARCH
POSTS
Who's Online WHO'S
ONLINE
Log in LOG
IN

Home: Archive: 2009-10 Results: Teesside League - Division One - Results: Edit Log



roy142857
Youth Team Regular

Aug 11, 2009, 9:42 AM

Posts: 205
Location: Slade Green
Team(s): Slade Green Knights, Orpington, Dartford, Phoenix Sports, Ebbsfleet


Views: 3544
Teesside League - Division One - Results or Reply Privately

SATURDAY 8th AUGUST 2009
BEADS FC 3 Stokesley SC 1
Darlington Croft 0, South Bank St Peters 5
Darlington GSRA 2 Nunthorpe Athletic 5
Fishburn Park 1 Darlington Cleveland Bridge 2
Grangetown BC 6 Richmond Mavericks 1
Thornaby Dubliners 8 Richmond Town 0

MONDAY 10th AUGUST 2009
Darlington Cleveland Bridge 3 Darlington Croft 1
Grangetown BC 1 BEADS FC 3
Stokesley SC 0 Nunthorpe Athletic 0

WEDNESDAY 12th AUGUST
Darlington GSRA 2 Richmond Mavericks 6
Fishburn Park 1 South Bank St Peters 0
North Ormesby 4 Thornaby Dubliners 3

SATURDAY 15th AUGUST
Darlington Cleveland Bridge 1 South Bank St Peters 7
Grangetown BC 3 Stokesley SC 1
North Ormesby 4 Darlington Croft 4
Richmond Mavericks 1 Nunthorpe Athletic 3
Richmond Town 1 BEADS FC 1
Thornaby Dubliners 4 Fishburn Park 1

MONDAY 17th AUGUST
BEADS FC 4 North Ormesby 3
Darlington GSRA 1 Richmond Town 2
Nunthorpe Athletic 4 Fishburn Park 2

WEDNESDAY 19th AUGUST
Grangetown BC 1 South Bank St Peters 2
Richmond Mavericks 2 Darlington Croft 2
Stokesley SC 1 Thornaby Dubliners 2

SATURDAY 22nd AUGUST
Darlington Cleveland Bridge 2 Stokesley SC 1
Darlington GSRA 3 South Bank St Peters 3
North Ormesby 3 Richmond Mavericks 1
Nunthorpe Athletic 1 Darlington Croft 3
Richmond Town 0 Grangetown BC 1
Thornaby Dubliners 0 BEADS FC 2

WEDNESDAY 26th AUGUST
Darlington Croft 1 Stokesley SC 1
Darlington GSRA 5 Darlington Cleveland Bridge 1
Grangetown BC 5 Fishburn Park 0
Nunthorpe Athletic 1 South Bank St Peters 4
Richmond Town 2 Richmond Mavericks 0

SATURDAY 29th AUGUST
BEADS FC 0 South Bank St Peters 1
Fishburn Park 5 Darlington GSRA 2
Nunthorpe Athletic 3 North Ormesby 1
Richmond Town 0 Darlington Cleveland Bridge 1
Thornaby Dubliners 2 Grangetown BC 4

5th September
Darlington Cleveland Bridge SC 1 North Ormesby FC 2
Darlington Croft FC v. Richmond Town - POSTPONED
South Bank St Peters 2 Stokesley SC 1

12th September
BEADS FC 3 Richmond Mavericks 0 (reversed fixture)
Darlington Grammar School RA 4 Thornaby Dubliners 5
Fishburn Park 3 North Ormesby FC 1
Nunthorpe Ath 0 Grangetown BC 7

19th September
BEADS FC 8 Darlington Grammar School RA 1
Darlington Croft FC 0 Fishburn Park 1
Grangetown BC 1 Darlington Cleveland Bridge SC 0
North Ormesby FC 3 Richmond Town 2
Nunthorpe Ath 0 Thornaby Dubliners 1
Richmond Mavericks 2 Stokesley SC 2

3rd October
Richmond Town 0 South Bank St Peters 1

10th October
BEADS FC 6 Fishburn Park 0
Darlington Cleveland Bridge SC 1 Nunthorpe Ath 0
Grangetown BC 2 North Ormesby FC 2
South Bank St Peters 4 Richmond Mavericks 3
Stokesley SC 2 Richmond Town 2

17th October
Darlington Grammar School RA 3 Darlington Croft FC 2
North Ormesby FC 2 Stokesley SC 0

24th October
BEADS FC 3 Darlington Croft FC 0
North Ormesby FC 7 Darlington Grammar School RA 3
Richmond Mavericks 1 Darlington Cleveland Bridge SC 3
Richmond Town 4 Nunthorpe Ath 0
South Bank St Peters 5 Thornaby Dubliners 0
Stokesley SC 3 Fishburn Park 0

31st October
Darlington Croft FC 3 Grangetown BC 1
Darlington Grammar School RA 3 Stokesley SC 5
Fishburn Park 2 Richmond Mavericks 2
Nunthorpe Ath 2 BEADS FC 3
South Bank St Peters 5 North Ormesby FC 3
Thornaby Dubliners 4 Darlington Cleveland Bridge SC 1

7th November
Richmond Mavericks 4 North Ormesby FC 0
Stokesley SC 2 BEADS FC 3

14th November
Darlington Cleveland Bridge SC 3 Darlington Grammar School RA 1
Richmond Town 0 Darlington Croft FC 2

28th November
BEADS FC 6 Darlington Cleveland Bridge SC 0
Darlington Grammar School RA 3 Grangetown BC 6
Fishburn Park 2 Richmond Town 0
Nunthorpe Ath 3 Richmond Mavericks 1
South Bank St Peters 2 Darlington Croft FC 3
Thornaby Dubliners 2 North Ormesby FC 1

5th December
Richmond Mavericks 1 Darlington Grammar School RA 2

12th December
Fishburn Park 0 BEADS FC 3
Grangetown BC 1 Richmond Town 5
North Ormesby FC v. Nunthorpe Ath [MATCH ABANDONED]
Richmond Mavericks 3 Thornaby Dubliners 0
South Bank St Peters 4 Darlington Grammar School RA 3

January 23rd 2010
Richmond Town 6 Fishburn Park 0
Thornaby Dubliners 8 Nunthorpe Athletic 1

30/01/10
Darlington Cleveland Bridge SC 3 Richmond Town 3
Darlington Croft FC 1 Richmond Mavericks 2

6th February
Fishburn Park v Nunthorpe Athletic [Postponed]
North Ormesby FC 4 Grangetown BC 4
Stokesley SC 1 Richmond Mavericks 7
Thornaby Dubliners 7 Darlington Grammar School RA 0

13th February
Darlington Grammar School RA 1 Fishburn Park 3
Richmond Mavericks v BEADS FC [Abandoned]
Richmond Town 3 Stokesley SC 3
South Bank St Peters 5 Nunthorpe Athletic 1

20th February
Darlington Cleveland Bridge SC 4 Richmond Mavericks 3
Fishburn Park v Nunthorpe Athletic [Postponed]
Richmond Town 7 North Ormesby FC 0
Thornaby Dubliners 0 Stokesley SC 2

27th February
Grangetown BC 8 Darlington Grammar School RA 2

The following matches listed for 27th February are not shown as results, but not listed as postponed either:
BEADS FC v Nunthorpe Athletic @ Darlington Rugby Club
Fishburn Park v Darlington Croft FC @ Earls Orchard Playing Fields
North Ormesby FC v Darlington Cleveland Bridge SC @ Unity City Academy
Stokesley SC v South Bank St Peters @ Stokesley Sports & Social Club
Thornaby Dubliners v Richmond Mavericks @ Harold Wilson Sports Centre

6th March 2010
Darlington Cleveland Bridge SC 1 Fishburn Park 0
Grangetown BC 5 Nunthorpe Athletic 1
North Ormesby FC 2 BEADS FC 1
Richmond Mavericks 1 South Bank St Peters 2
Richmond Town 3 Thornaby Dubliners 2

13th March 2010
BEADS FC 3 Richmond Town 0
Fishburn Park 2 Grangetown BC 5
Nunthorpe Athletic 2 Darlington Grammar School RA 0
Stokesley SC 0 Darlington Cleveland Bridge SC 2
Thornaby Dubliners 1 Darlington Croft FC 1

20th March
Darlington Grammar School RA 4 North Ormesby FC 3
Grangetown BC 3 Thornaby Dubliners 0
Nunthorpe Athletic 1 Stokesley SC 4
Richmond Mavericks 1 Fishburn Park 0
South Bank St Peters 3 Darlington Cleveland Bridge SC 1

27th March
BEADS FC 0 Thornaby Dubliners 1
Fishburn Park 1 Darlington Croft FC 1
North Ormesby FC 1 South Bank St Peters 0
Nunthorpe Athletic 1 Darlington Cleveland Bridge SC 3
Richmond Mavericks 2 Grangetown BC 1
Richmond Town 6 Darlington Grammar School RA
1

31st March 2010
Richmond Mavericks 0 Richmond Town 2
Darlington Grammar School RA v BEADS FC [Re-scheduled for 14th April]

3rd April, all ko 2pm
Darlington Croft FC 0 North Ormesby FC 0
Fishburn Park 1 Thornaby Dubliners 1
Richmond Mavericks 1 BEADS FC 2
South Bank St Peters 3 Richmond Town 3
Stokesley SC 4 Darlington Grammar School RA 3

7th April 2010
Darlington Croft FC v Darlington Grammar School RA [Re-scheduled for 21st April]
Thornaby Dubliners 1 Richmond Mavericks 0

10th April 2010
Darlington Cleveland Bridge SC 5 Grangetown BC 1
Darlington Croft FC 2 Thornaby Dubliners 0
Nunthorpe Athletic 2 Richmond Town 4
South Bank St Peters 4 Fishburn Park 0

12th April 2010
Darlington Croft FC 2 Richmond Town 0

14th April 2010
Darlington Grammar School RA 1 BEADS FC 4

17th April 2010
Darlington Cleveland Bridge SC 3 Thornaby Dubliners 0
Darlington Croft FC 1 BEADS FC 3
Fishburn Park 1 Nunthorpe Athletic 2
South Bank St Peters 3 Grangetown BC 6
Stokesley SC 0 North Ormesby FC 0

19th April
Stokesley SC 1 South Bank St Peters 1

21st April
BEADS FC 5 Grangetown BC 2
Darlington Croft FC 3 Darlington Grammar School RA 1
North Ormesby FC 2 Nunthorpe Athletic 1

24th April
Darlington Cleveland Bridge SC 1 BEADS FC 3
Darlington Croft FC 1 Nunthorpe Athletic 1
North Ormesby FC 5 Fishburn Park 2
Stokesley SC 1 Grangetown BC 1
Thornaby Dubliners 1 South Bank St Peters 3

26th April
Darlington Croft FC 1 Darlington Cleveland Bridge SC 1

28th April
BEADS FC 1 Nunthorpe Athletic 2

1st May
Fishburn Park 0 Stokesley SC 3
Grangetown BC 5 Darlington Croft FC 1
North Ormesby FC 3 Darlington Cleveland Bridge SC 1
South Bank St Peters 2 BEADS FC 3

8th May 2010
Stokesley SC 2 Darlington Croft FC 3

(This post was edited by roy142857 on May 12, 2010, 10:43 AM)


Edit Log:
Post edited by roy142857 (Youth Team Regular) on Aug 11, 2009, 11:11 AM
Post edited by roy142857 (Youth Team Regular) on Aug 14, 2009, 7:36 AM
Post edited by roy142857 (Youth Team Regular) on Aug 15, 2009, 6:08 PM
Post edited by roy142857 (Youth Team Regular) on Aug 18, 2009, 2:24 PM
Post edited by roy142857 (Youth Team Regular) on Aug 20, 2009, 8:43 AM
Post edited by roy142857 (Youth Team Regular) on Aug 22, 2009, 5:24 PM
Post edited by roy142857 (Youth Team Regular) on Aug 27, 2009, 9:41 AM
Post edited by roy142857 (Youth Team Regular) on Aug 29, 2009, 5:28 PM
Post edited by roy142857 (Youth Team Regular) on Sep 5, 2009, 4:56 PM
Post edited by roy142857 (Youth Team Regular) on Sep 5, 2009, 5:06 PM
Post edited by roy142857 (Youth Team Regular) on Sep 12, 2009, 6:14 PM
Post edited by roy142857 (Youth Team Regular) on Sep 19, 2009, 7:20 PM
Post edited by roy142857 (Youth Team Regular) on Oct 3, 2009, 7:14 PM
Post edited by roy142857 (Youth Team Regular) on Oct 10, 2009, 10:32 PM
Post edited by roy142857 (Youth Team Regular) on Oct 17, 2009, 6:39 PM
Post edited by roy142857 (Youth Team Regular) on Oct 31, 2009, 8:38 PM
Post edited by roy142857 (Youth Team Regular) on Nov 7, 2009, 8:10 PM
Post edited by roy142857 (Youth Team Regular) on Nov 14, 2009, 5:37 PM
Post edited by roy142857 (Youth Team Regular) on Nov 28, 2009, 6:23 PM
Post edited by roy142857 (Youth Team Regular) on Dec 5, 2009, 8:41 PM
Post edited by roy142857 (Youth Team Regular) on Dec 12, 2009, 5:09 PM
Post edited by roy142857 (Youth Team Regular) on Dec 22, 2009, 5:13 PM
Post edited by roy142857 (Youth Team Regular) on Jan 24, 2010, 1:38 AM
Post edited by roy142857 (Youth Team Regular) on Feb 2, 2010, 1:16 AM
Post edited by roy142857 (Youth Team Regular) on Feb 6, 2010, 7:04 PM
Post edited by roy142857 (Youth Team Regular) on Feb 14, 2010, 5:41 PM
Post edited by roy142857 (Youth Team Regular) on Feb 20, 2010, 9:04 PM
Post edited by roy142857 (Youth Team Regular) on Feb 27, 2010, 6:38 PM
Post edited by roy142857 (Youth Team Regular) on Mar 6, 2010, 6:27 PM
Post edited by roy142857 (Youth Team Regular) on Mar 13, 2010, 11:16 PM
Post edited by roy142857 (Youth Team Regular) on Mar 21, 2010, 6:31 PM
Post edited by roy142857 (Youth Team Regular) on Mar 27, 2010, 10:29 PM
Post edited by roy142857 (Youth Team Regular) on Apr 4, 2010, 4:46 PM
Post edited by roy142857 (Youth Team Regular) on Apr 18, 2010, 8:24 PM
Post edited by roy142857 (Youth Team Regular) on Apr 18, 2010, 8:35 PM
Post edited by roy142857 (Youth Team Regular) on Apr 24, 2010, 1:43 AM
Post edited by roy142857 (Youth Team Regular) on May 1, 2010, 5:41 PM
Post edited by roy142857 (Youth Team Regular) on May 12, 2010, 10:43 AM


free hit counters

Search for (options) HOSTED BY SUMMIT SOCCER v.1.2.3