Non League Matters - The Continuation of Tonys english Football Site 



  Main Index MAIN
INDEX
Search Posts SEARCH
POSTS
Who's Online WHO'S
ONLINE
Log in LOG
IN

Home: Non League Football Information: Other Cup Competitions:
Norfolk Primary Cup 2010/11

 



mr creosote
Chelsea Transfer Target


Aug 27, 2010, 3:57 PM

Posts: 3996
Location: Suffolk/Essex/Cambs border - work it out!
Team(s): Grays Athletic, Haverhill Rovers

Post #1 of 19 (3362 views)
Shortcut
Norfolk Primary Cup 2010/11 Can't Post or Reply Privately

Round One (Saturday 25th September, 2.30pm)

1 -
Gressenhall vs Methwold Rovers
2 - Hethersett Athletic vs Wendling
3 - Ling United vs Gimingham United
4 - Northwold Sports & Social vs Rampant Horse
5 - Great Cressingham vs North Elmham
6 - Castle Rising vs Hockering
7 - Spitz United vs Tilney All Saints
8 - East Ruston vs Tugas United
9 - Corpusty & Saxthorpe vs Smithdon Hunstanton
10 - Hopton vs Holt United
11 - UEA F.C. vs Taverham
12 - Lynn Napier vs Heacham
13 - Nostro vs Briston
14 - South Creake vs Caister Youth
15 - Yelverton vs Newton Flotman
16 - Dersingham Rovers vs Breckland Wanderers
17 - Beetley United vs Arches
18 - Pentney vs Redgate Rangers
19 - Great Massingham vs Worstead
20 - Gorleston Wanderers vs Costessey Crown (w/o)
21 - Garboldisham vs Prostar Windows
22 - Feltwell United vs Drayton
23 - Birchwood vs Terrington St Clement
24 - Haisboro Athletic vs Castle Acre Swifts
25 - Watlington Sports & Social Club vs Erpingham United
26 - Greyfriars vs Flitcham & Hillington
27 -
Gayton United vs MK United
28 - Glaven Valley United vs Snettisham Maroons
29 - Colkirk vs Thorpe Village
30 - Carpathians vs Riverside
31 - Emneth Spartans vs West Winch
32 - Horsford United vs Ingoldisthorpe
33 - Felmingham vs Belton
34 - Mattishall vs Blofield united
35 - Tacolneston vs Narborough
36 - William Burt vs Weasenham Wanderers
37 - Circle Anglia vs Denver
38 - Norton Athletic vs Mundesley
39 - Stalham Town vs Wiggenhall
40 - Wensum Albion vs Hingham Athletic
41 - Reepham Town vs Wellington (The)
42 - Lynn Docklands vs Woottons (The)
43 -
Harleston vs Jarrolds
44 - South Yarmouth vs Springwood United
45 - Hunstanton vs Yaxham
46 - Sutton Rangers vs Walsingham United
47 - Sedgeford vs West End
48 - Scarning vs Marham Wanderers
49 - Bawdeswell vs Thurton & Ashby
50 - Kett's Tavern Toucans vs Hempnall
51 - Necton vs Shropham United
52 - Stoke Ferry vs earsham
53 - Sporle vs Ellingham
54 - Costessey Sports vs Dyer Arms
55 - Burnham Market vs Aylsham
56 - Cawston Wanderers vs Caister Community Centre
57 - Gaywood vs Saham Toney
58 - Morley Village vs Downham Town
59 - South Walsham vs Wymindham Town
60 - Buxton vs Lynn Williams

Byes -

Blakeney
Discovery Royals
Diss Town
Mulbarton Wanderers

Round Two (Saturday 16th October, 2.00pm)

Round Three (Saturday 6th November, 2.00pm)

Round Four (Saturday 27th November, 1.45pm)

Quarter Finals (Saturday 8th January, 1.45pm)

Semi-Finals (Saturday 12th February, 2.00pm)



(This post was edited by mr creosote on Aug 27, 2010, 4:37 PM)


mr creosote
Chelsea Transfer Target


Oct 5, 2010, 1:38 PM

Posts: 3996
Location: Suffolk/Essex/Cambs border - work it out!
Team(s): Grays Athletic, Haverhill Rovers

Post #2 of 19 (3211 views)
Shortcut
Re: [mr creosote] Norfolk Primary Cup 2010/11 [In reply to] Can't Post or Reply Privately

Round One (Saturday 25th September, 2.30pm)

1 -
Gressenhall 5-0 Methwold Rovers
2 - Hethersett Athletic 1-2 Wendling (aet)
3 - Lyng United 4-1 Gimingham United
4 - Northwold Sports & Social 3-3 Rampant Horse (aet)
5 - Great Cressingham 1-3 North Elmham
6 - Castle Rising 0-1 Hockering
7 - Spitz United 0-4 Tilney All Saints
8 - East Ruston 0-11 Tugas United
9 - Corpusty & Saxthorpe 1-1 Smithdon Hunstanton (aet)
10 - Hopton 7-0 Holt United
11 - UEA F.C. 4-6 Taverham (aet)
12 - Lynn Napier 3-1 Heacham
13 - Nostro 16-1 Briston
14 - South Creake 3-4 Caister Youth
15 - Yelverton 0-2 Newton Flotman
16 - Dersingham Rovers 3-5 Breckland Wanderers
17 - Beetley United 0-17 Arches
18 - Pentney 0-12 Redgate Rangers
19 - Great Massingham 2-1 Worstead
20 - Gorleston Wanderers vs Costessey Crown (w/o)
21 - Garboldisham 0-2 Prostar Windows
22 - Feltwell United 5-0 Drayton
23 - Birchwood 4-3 Terrington St Clement
24 - Haisboro Athletic 2-1 Castle Acre Swifts
25 - Watlington Sports & Social Club 9-0 Erpingham United
26 - Greyfriars (w/o) vs Flitcham & Hillington
27 -
Gayton United 1-2 MK United
28 - Glaven Valley United 0-2 Snettisham Maroons
29 - Colkirk 4-0 Thorpe Village
30 - Carpathians 3-7 Riverside
31 - Emneth Spartans 3-1 West Winch
32 - Horsford United 0-4 Ingoldisthorpe
33 - Felmingham 0-7 Belton
34 - Mattishall 3-2 Blofield united
35 -
Narborough 3-0 Tacolneston
36 - William Burt 4-0 Weasenham Wanderers
37 - Circle Anglia 5-1 Denver
38 - Norton Athletic (w/o) vs Mundesley
39 - Stalham Town vs Wiggenhall
(w/o)
40 - Wensum Albion 2-1 Hingham Athletic
41 - Reepham Town vs Wellington (The)
(w/o)
42 - Lynn Docklands 2-1 Woottons (The)
43 -
Harleston 5-1 Jarrolds
44 - South Yarmouth 2-2 Springwood United (aet)
45 - Hunstanton 2-3 Yaxham
46 - Sutton Rangers 3-1 Walsingham United
47 - Sedgeford 4-1 West End
48 - Scarning 5-4 Marham Wanderers
49 - Bawdeswell 4-1 Thurton & Ashby
50 - Kett's Tavern Toucans 0-6 Hempnall
51 - Necton 1-4 Shropham United
52 - Stoke Ferry vs Earsham (abd)
53 - Sporle 4-0 Ellingham
54 - Costessey Sports vs Dyer Arms (w/o)
55 - Burnham Market 1-10 Aylsham
56 - Cawston Wanderers 2-3 Caister Community Centre
57 - Gaywood 2-1 Saham Toney (aet)
58 - Morley Village 4-1 Downham Town
59 - South Walsham 0-1 Wymondham Town
60 - Buxton 11-2 Lynn Williams

Byes -

Blakeney
Discovery Royals
Diss Town
Mulbarton Wanderers

Round One Replays

124R - Rampant Horse 2-2 Northwold Sports & Social (aet, 0-3 pens)
124R - Smithdon Hunstanton 1-2 Corpusty & Saxthorpe
126R - Springwood United 2-4 South Yarmouth
127R - Earsham 5-3 Stoke Ferry (aet)

Round Two (Saturday 16th October, 2.00pm)

61 - Mattishall vs Blakeney
62 - Colkirk vs Mulbarton Wanderers
63 - Discovery Royals vs Feltwell United
64 - Diss Town vs Gressenhall
65 - South Yarmouth vs Earsham
66 - Sedgeford vs Watlington Sports & Social Club
67 - Lynn Napier vs Wiggenhall
68 - Caister Youth vs Aylsham
69 - Birchwood vs Hempnall
70 - Belton vs Caister Community Centre
71 - Snettisham Maroons vs Prostar Windows
72 - Wendling vs Dyer Arms
73 - MK United vs Narborough
74 - Wellington (The) vs Yaxham
75 - Hopton vs Redgate Rangers
76 - North Elmham vs Morley Village
77 - Wymondham Town vs Great Massingham
78 - Tilney All Saints vs Emneth Spartans
79 - Scarning vs Newton Flotman
80 - Lyng United vs Tugas United
81 - Bawdeswell vs Costessey Crown
82 - Corpusty & Saxthorpe vs Wensum Albion
83 - Shropham United vs Sporle
84 - Sutton Rangers vs Northwold Sports & Social
85 - Buxton vs Norton Athletic
86 - Arches vs Circle Anglia
87 - Harleston vs Nostro
88 - Lynn Docklands vs Greyfriars
89 - Gaywood vs Haisboro Athletic
90 - Breckland Wanderes vs Taverham
91 - Riverside vs Ingoldisthorpe
92 - William Burt vs Hockering

Round Three (Saturday 6th November, 2.00pm)

Round Four (Saturday 27th November, 1.45pm)

Quarter Finals (Saturday 8th January, 1.45pm)

Semi-Finals (Saturday 12th February, 2.00pm)



mr creosote
Chelsea Transfer Target


Oct 17, 2010, 1:47 AM

Posts: 3996
Location: Suffolk/Essex/Cambs border - work it out!
Team(s): Grays Athletic, Haverhill Rovers

Post #3 of 19 (3154 views)
Shortcut
Re: [mr creosote] Norfolk Primary Cup 2010/11 [In reply to] Can't Post or Reply Privately

Round Two (Saturday 16th October, 2.00pm)

61 - Mattishall 3-4 Blakeney
62 - Colkirk 3-1 Mulbarton Wanderers
63 - Discovery Royals 4-7 Feltwell United
64 - Diss Town 7-1 Gressenhall
65 - South Yarmouth 6-0 Earsham
66 - Sedgeford 4-2 Watlington Sports & Social Club
67 - Lynn Napier 1-3 Wiggenhall
68 - Caister Youth 4-2 Aylsham
69 - Birchwood 7-2 Hempnall
70 - Belton 4-0 Caister Community Centre
71 - Snettisham Maroons 3-0 Prostar Windows
72 - Wendling 6-0 Dyer Arms
73 - MK United 8-2 Narborough
74 - Wellington (The) 0-1 Yaxham
75 - Hopton 4-3 Redgate Rangers
76 - North Elmham 2-3 Morley Village
77 - Wymondham Town 0-4 Great Massingham
78 - Tilney All Saints vs Emneth Spartans (w/o)
79 - Scarning 5-3 Newton Flotman
(aet)
80 - Lyng United 2-4 Tugas United (aet)
81 - Bawdeswell 3-0 Costessey Crown
82 - Corpusty & Saxthorpe 6-4 Wensum Albion
83 - Shropham United 6-0 Sporle
84 - Sutton Rangers 1-6 Northwold Sports & Social
85 - Buxton 1-4 Norton Athletic
86 - Arches 3-1 Circle Anglia
87 - Harleston 1-4 Nostro
88 - Lynn Docklands 3-1 Greyfriars
89 - Gaywood 0-1 Haisboro Athletic
90 - Breckland Wanderes 3-1 Taverham
91 - Riverside 3-2 Ingoldisthorpe
92 - William Burt 3-4 Hockering (aet)

Round Three (Saturday 6th November, 2.00pm)

Round Four (Saturday 27th November, 1.45pm)

Quarter Finals (Saturday 8th January, 1.45pm)

Semi-Finals (Saturday 12th February, 2.00pm)



mr creosote
Chelsea Transfer Target


Oct 24, 2010, 11:15 PM

Posts: 3996
Location: Suffolk/Essex/Cambs border - work it out!
Team(s): Grays Athletic, Haverhill Rovers

Post #4 of 19 (3067 views)
Shortcut
Re: [mr creosote] Norfolk Primary Cup 2010/11 [In reply to] Can't Post or Reply Privately

Round Three (Saturday 6th November, 2.00pm)

93 -
Emneth Spartans vs Sedgeford
94 - Arches vs Northwold Sports & Social
95 - Hopton vs Snettisham Maroons
96 -
MK United vs Diss Town
97 -
Bawdeswell vs Wiggenhall
98 -
Caiser Youth vs Haisboro Athletic
99 - Colkirk vs Feltwell United
100 - Yaxham vs Lynn Docklands
101 - Riverside vs Hockering
102 - Shropham United vs Wendling
103 - Blakeney vs Breckland Wanderers
104 - Norton Athletic vs South Yarmouth
105 - Belton vs Scarning
106 - Corpusty & Saxthorpe vs Morley Village
107 - Birchwood vs Tugas United
108 - Nostro vs Great Massingham

Round Four (Saturday 27th November, 1.45pm)

Quarter Finals (Saturday 8th January, 1.45pm)

Semi-Finals (Saturday 12th February, 2.00pm)



mr creosote
Chelsea Transfer Target


Nov 7, 2010, 1:23 PM

Posts: 3996
Location: Suffolk/Essex/Cambs border - work it out!
Team(s): Grays Athletic, Haverhill Rovers

Post #5 of 19 (2933 views)
Shortcut
Re: [mr creosote] Norfolk Primary Cup 2010/11 [In reply to] Can't Post or Reply Privately

Round Three (Saturday 6th November, 2.00pm)

93 -
Emneth Spartans 3-1 Sedgeford
94 - Arches
1-2 Northwold Sports & Social
95 - Hopton
2-1 Snettisham Maroons
96 -
MK United
2-4 Diss Town
97 -
Bawdeswell
5-3 Wiggenhall
98 -
Caiser Youth
5-3 Haisboro Athletic
99 - Colkirk
0-7 Feltwell United
100 - Yaxham
2-1 Lynn Docklands
101 - Riverside
6-0 Hockering
102 - Shropham United
2-3 Wendling
103 - Blakeney
6-0 Breckland Wanderers
104 - Norton Athletic
1-2 South Yarmouth
105 - Belton
6-1 Scarning
106 - Corpusty & Saxthorpe
0-6 Morley Village
107 - Birchwood
1-2 Tugas United
108 - Nostro
3-4 Great Massingham (aet)

Round Four (Saturday 27th November, 1.45pm)

Quarter Finals (Saturday 8th January, 1.45pm)

Semi-Finals (Saturday 12th February, 2.00pm)



mr creosote
Chelsea Transfer Target


Nov 13, 2010, 3:16 PM

Posts: 3996
Location: Suffolk/Essex/Cambs border - work it out!
Team(s): Grays Athletic, Haverhill Rovers

Post #6 of 19 (2865 views)
Shortcut
Re: [mr creosote] Norfolk Primary Cup 2010/11 [In reply to] Can't Post or Reply Privately

Round Four (Saturday 27th November, 1.45pm)

109 -
Feltwell United vs Bawdeswell
110 - Northwold Sports & Social vs Belton
111 - Wendling vs Morley Village
112 - Blakeney vs Riverside
113 - Caister Youth vs Diss Town
114 - Tugas United vs Emneth Spartans
115 - South Yarmouth vs Hopton
116 - Great Massingham vs Yaxham

Quarter Finals (Saturday 8th January, 1.45pm)

Semi-Finals (Saturday 12th February, 2.00pm)



mr creosote
Chelsea Transfer Target


Nov 26, 2010, 6:38 PM

Posts: 3996
Location: Suffolk/Essex/Cambs border - work it out!
Team(s): Grays Athletic, Haverhill Rovers

Post #7 of 19 (2784 views)
Shortcut
Re: [mr creosote] Norfolk Primary Cup 2010/11 [In reply to] Can't Post or Reply Privately

Round Four (Saturday 27th November, 1.45pm)

109 -
Feltwell United vs Bawdeswell
110 - Northwold Sports & Social vs Belton
111 - Wendling vs Morley Village
112 - Blakeney vs Riverside
113 - Caister Youth vs Diss Town
114 - Tugas United vs Emneth Spartans
115 - South Yarmouth P-P Hopton (new date, Saturday 4th December, 1.45pm)
116 - Great Massingham vs Yaxham

Quarter Finals (Saturday 8th January, 1.45pm)

Semi-Finals (Saturday 12th February, 2.00pm)



mr creosote
Chelsea Transfer Target


Nov 27, 2010, 12:27 PM

Posts: 3996
Location: Suffolk/Essex/Cambs border - work it out!
Team(s): Grays Athletic, Haverhill Rovers

Post #8 of 19 (2771 views)
Shortcut
Re: [mr creosote] Norfolk Primary Cup 2010/11 [In reply to] Can't Post or Reply Privately

Round Four (Saturday 27th November, 1.45pm)

109 -
Feltwell United vs Bawdeswell
110 - Northwold Sports & Social vs Belton
111 - Wendling
P-P Morley Village (new date, Saturday 4th December, 1.45pm)
112 - Blakeney vs Riverside
113 - Caister Youth vs Diss Town
114 - Tugas United vs Emneth Spartans
115 - South Yarmouth P-P Hopton (new date, Saturday 4th December, 1.45pm)
116 - Great Massingham vs Yaxham

Quarter Finals (Saturday 8th January, 1.45pm)

Semi-Finals (Saturday 12th February, 2.00pm)



mr creosote
Chelsea Transfer Target


Nov 29, 2010, 1:28 PM

Posts: 3996
Location: Suffolk/Essex/Cambs border - work it out!
Team(s): Grays Athletic, Haverhill Rovers

Post #9 of 19 (2713 views)
Shortcut
Re: [mr creosote] Norfolk Primary Cup 2010/11 [In reply to] Can't Post or Reply Privately

Round Three - CORRECTION

100 - Yaxham (removed) vs Lynn Dockyard

Round Four
(Saturday 4th December, 1.45pm)

109 -
Feltwell United
4-3 Bawdeswell (aet)
110 - Northwold Sports & Social 0-6 Belton
111 - Wendling
P-P Morley Village
112 -
Riverside 2-2 Blakeney (aet)
113 - Caister Youth P-P Diss Town
114 - Tugas United
3-1 Emneth Spartans
115 - South Yarmouth P-P Hopton
116 - Great Massingham
P-P Lynn Dockyard

129 -
South Yarmouth vs Hopton
130 -
Wendling vs Morley Village
131 - Blakeney vs Riverside
132 - Caister Youth vs Diss Town
133 - Great Massingham vs Lynn Dockyard

Quarter Finals (Saturday 8th January, 1.45pm)

Semi-Finals (Saturday 12th February, 2.00pm)



mr creosote
Chelsea Transfer Target


Dec 10, 2010, 6:49 PM

Posts: 3996
Location: Suffolk/Essex/Cambs border - work it out!
Team(s): Grays Athletic, Haverhill Rovers

Post #10 of 19 (2539 views)
Shortcut
Re: [mr creosote] Norfolk Primary Cup 2010/11 [In reply to] Can't Post or Reply Privately

Round Four

109 -
Feltwell United
4-3 Bawdeswell (aet)
110 - Northwold Sports & Social 0-6 Belton
112 -
Riverside 2-2 Blakeney (aet)
114 - Tugas United
3-1 Emneth Spartans
135 -
South Yarmouth vs Hopton
(Saturday 11th December, 1.30pm)
140 -
Wendling vs Morley Village
(Saturday 18th December, 1.30pm)
138 - Caister Youth vs Diss Town (Saturday 11th December, 1.30pm)
134 - Great Massingham vs Lynn Dockyard
(Saturday 11th December, 1.30pm)

Round Four Replay

139 - Riverside vs Blakeney (Saturday 18th December, 1.30pm)

Quarter Finals (Saturday 8th January, 1.45pm)


117 -
Tugas United vs Feltwell United
118 - Great Massingham or Lynn Dockyard vs Riverside or Blakeney
119 - South Yarmouth or Hopton vs Wendling vor Morley Village
120 - Belton vs Caister Youth or Diss Town

Semi-Finals (Saturday 12th February, 2.00pm)



mr creosote
Chelsea Transfer Target


Dec 12, 2010, 8:00 PM

Posts: 3996
Location: Suffolk/Essex/Cambs border - work it out!
Team(s): Grays Athletic, Haverhill Rovers

Post #11 of 19 (2499 views)
Shortcut
Re: [mr creosote] Norfolk Primary Cup 2010/11 [In reply to] Can't Post or Reply Privately

Round Four

109 -
Feltwell United
4-3 Bawdeswell (aet)
110 - Northwold Sports & Social 0-6 Belton
112 -
Riverside 2-2 Blakeney (aet)
114 - Tugas United
3-1 Emneth Spartans
135 -
South Yarmouth 2-4 Hopton

140 -
Wendling vs Morley Village
(Saturday 18th December, 1.30pm)
138 - Caister Youth
0-5 Diss Town
134 - Great Massingham
5-1 Lynn Dockyard

Round Four Replay

139 - Riverside vs Blakeney (Saturday 18th December, 1.30pm)

Quarter Finals (Saturday 8th January, 1.45pm)


117 -
Tugas United vs Feltwell United
118 - Great Massingham vs Riverside or Blakeney
119 - Hopton vs Wendling or Morley Village
120 - Belton vs Diss Town

Semi-Finals (Saturday 12th February, 2.00pm)



mr creosote
Chelsea Transfer Target


Dec 17, 2010, 6:34 PM

Posts: 3996
Location: Suffolk/Essex/Cambs border - work it out!
Team(s): Grays Athletic, Haverhill Rovers

Post #12 of 19 (2398 views)
Shortcut
Re: [mr creosote] Norfolk Primary Cup 2010/11 [In reply to] Can't Post or Reply Privately

Round Four

142 -
Wendling vs Morley Village
(Saturday 8th January, 1.30pm)

Round Four Replay

141 - Riverside vs Blakeney
(Saturday 8th January, 1.30pm)


mr creosote
Chelsea Transfer Target


Jan 8, 2011, 7:34 PM

Posts: 3996
Location: Suffolk/Essex/Cambs border - work it out!
Team(s): Grays Athletic, Haverhill Rovers

Post #13 of 19 (1951 views)
Shortcut
Re: [mr creosote] Norfolk Primary Cup 2010/11 [In reply to] Can't Post or Reply Privately

Round Four

142 -
Wendling 1-2 Morley Village


Round Four Replay

141 - Riverside
7-3 Blakeney

Quarter Finals (Saturday 8th January, 1.45pm)


117 -
Tugas United
3-0 Feltwell United
118 - Great Massingham vs Riverside
(Saturday 15th January, 1.45pm)
119 - Hopton vs Morley Village
(Saturday 15th January, 1.45pm)
120 - Belton
2-1 Diss Town

Semi-Finals (Saturday 12th February, 2.00pm)



mr creosote
Chelsea Transfer Target


Jan 15, 2011, 12:46 PM

Posts: 3996
Location: Suffolk/Essex/Cambs border - work it out!
Team(s): Grays Athletic, Haverhill Rovers

Post #14 of 19 (1858 views)
Shortcut
Re: [mr creosote] Norfolk Primary Cup 2010/11 [In reply to] Can't Post or Reply Privately

Quarter Finals

117 -
Tugas United
3-0 Feltwell United
118 - Great Massingham vs Riverside
(Saturday 15th January, 1.45pm)
119 - Hopton vs Morley Village
(Saturday 15th January, 1.45pm)
120 - Belton
2-1 Diss Town

Semi-Finals (Saturday 12th February, 2.00pm)

121 -
Great Massingham or Riverside vs Belton
122 - Tugas United vs Hopton or Morley Village


mr creosote
Chelsea Transfer Target


Jan 16, 2011, 4:29 PM

Posts: 3996
Location: Suffolk/Essex/Cambs border - work it out!
Team(s): Grays Athletic, Haverhill Rovers

Post #15 of 19 (1829 views)
Shortcut
Re: [mr creosote] Norfolk Primary Cup 2010/11 [In reply to] Can't Post or Reply Privately

Quarter Finals

117 -
Tugas United
3-0 Feltwell United
118 - Great Massingham 4-1 Riverside

119 - Hopton
3-1 Morley Village
120 - Belton
2-1 Diss Town

Semi-Finals (Saturday 12th February, 2.00pm)

121 -
Great Massingham vs Belton
122 - Tugas United vs Hopton



mr creosote
Chelsea Transfer Target


Feb 12, 2011, 6:20 PM

Posts: 3996
Location: Suffolk/Essex/Cambs border - work it out!
Team(s): Grays Athletic, Haverhill Rovers

Post #16 of 19 (1695 views)
Shortcut
Re: [mr creosote] Norfolk Primary Cup 2010/11 [In reply to] Can't Post or Reply Privately

Semi-Finals (Saturday 12th February, 2.00pm)

121 -
Great Massingham
1-3 Belton
122 - Tugas United
2-4 Hopton


mr creosote
Chelsea Transfer Target


Mar 5, 2011, 8:23 PM

Posts: 3996
Location: Suffolk/Essex/Cambs border - work it out!
Team(s): Grays Athletic, Haverhill Rovers

Post #17 of 19 (1553 views)
Shortcut
Re: [mr creosote] Norfolk Primary Cup 2010/11 [In reply to] Can't Post or Reply Privately

FINAL (Friday 15th April, 7.30pm, at Gorleston FC)

Belton vs Hopton



mr creosote
Chelsea Transfer Target


Apr 1, 2011, 11:15 PM

Posts: 3996
Location: Suffolk/Essex/Cambs border - work it out!
Team(s): Grays Athletic, Haverhill Rovers

Post #18 of 19 (1433 views)
Shortcut
Re: [mr creosote] Norfolk Primary Cup 2010/11 [In reply to] Can't Post or Reply Privately

Semi-Finals (Saturday 12th February, 2.00pm)

121 -
Great Massingham
1-3 Belton (abandoned)

Semi-Final Replay (Saturday 2nd April, 2.30pm)

143
- Belton vs Great Massingham

FINAL (Friday 15th April, 7.30pm, at Gorleston FC)

Belton or Great Massingham vs Hopton



mr creosote
Chelsea Transfer Target


Apr 11, 2011, 2:23 PM

Posts: 3996
Location: Suffolk/Essex/Cambs border - work it out!
Team(s): Grays Athletic, Haverhill Rovers

Post #19 of 19 (1342 views)
Shortcut
Re: [mr creosote] Norfolk Primary Cup 2010/11 [In reply to] Can't Post or Reply Privately

Semi-Final Replay (Saturday 2nd April, 2.30pm)

143
- Belton 1-2 Great Massingham

FINAL (Friday 15th April, 7.30pm, at Norwich United FC)

Great Massingham vs Hopton


 
 


free hit counters

Search for (options) HOSTED BY SUMMIT SOCCER v.1.2.3