Non League Matters - The Continuation of Tonys english Football Site 



  Main Index MAIN
INDEX
Search Posts SEARCH
POSTS
Who's Online WHO'S
ONLINE
Log in LOG
IN

Home: Archive: 2012-13 CUP Results:
Essex Saturday Junior Trophy 2012-13

 



mr creosote
Chelsea Transfer Target


Aug 10, 2012, 4:47 PM

Posts: 3996
Location: Suffolk/Essex/Cambs border - work it out!
Team(s): Grays Athletic, Haverhill Rovers

Post #1 of 18 (3734 views)
Shortcut
Essex Saturday Junior Trophy 2012-13 Quote | Reply or Reply Privately

Round One (6th October 2012, 2pm)

1 - Tillingham Hotspur vs Cromer Park
2 - Chingford Athletic Res vs Railway Academicals Res
3 - Danbury Mission vs Foxash Social A
4 - Upminster Third vs Springfield A
5 - Castle Point Gas vs Great Bentley A
6 - Barking Borough vs Lansbury
7 - Old Southendian Third vs Shoebury Town Res
8 - Little Clacton vs Southend Collegians
9 - Riverbank Athletic vs North Weald
10 - Aveley Northend vs Euro Dagenham Res
11 - Elmhurst vs Wimpole 2000
12 - Christchurch vs Sparta Basildon Res
13 - Rochford Town Res vs Barnsford Hurricanes
14 - Oakwood Sports vs Mayland Village
15 - Great Baddow Res vs Little Waltham Res
16 - Merit vs Avondale Rangers Res
17 - Redden Court vs Trinity
18 - Belle Vue Social Club vs West Essex Res
19 - Catholic United Third vs Earls Hall United Res
20 - Old Chelmsfordians Third vs Frenford Senior A
21 - Focus Ferrers vs Brentwood United
22 - Mundon Vics vs United Chelmsford Churches Res
23 - Herongate Athletic Veterans vs Harold Wood Athletic B
24 - Benfleet Third vs Colebrook Royals
25 - Verona vs Rayford Athletic
26 - United Borough vs Sandon Royals
27 - Writtle Res vs Potter Street
28 - Stock United vs Boreham
29 - Old Barkabbeyans A vs Academy Soccer
30 - Teagan Athletic vs Dagenham United
31 - Canning Town A vs Little Theatre Club
32 - Manford Way Third vs Flitch United
33 - Laindon Orient vs Battlesbridge
34 - BKS Sports vs Parkway Sports
35 - Dunmow Rhodes vs Newport

Round Two (27th October 2012, 2pm)

36 - Cupids Country Club Res vs Runwell Hospital Third
37 - Weir Sports Res vs Winners of Match 19
38 - Glendale vs Shelley Royals
39 - Real Maldon vs Emeronians
40 - Hutton A vs Winners of Match 12
41 - Marconi Athletic vs Winners of Match 10
42 - Winners of Match 22 vs Hatfield Heath
43 - St Clere’s Third vs E2V Technologies
44 - Feering United vs Aveley Athletic
45 - Winners of Match 18 vs Belchamps (The)
46 - Beacon Hill Rovers vs Winners of Match 24
47 - Southend Rangers vs Winners of Match 2
48 - Basildon Athletic vs Braintree & Bocking United Res
49 - Newbury Forest Res vs Winners of Match 34
50 - Winners of Match 26 vs Rayleigh Town Third
51 - Dengie Athletic vs Kelvedon Social Res
52 - Leigh Town B vs Winners of Match 15
53 - Winners of Match 28 vs CT 66
54 - Winners of Match 6 vs Extreme United
55 - Tollesbury Res vs Winners of Match 5
56 - Kenson vs Winners of Match 31
57 - Eastfield vs Winners of Match 30
58 - Winners of Match 23 vs Winners of Match 8
59 - Winners of Match 3 vs Winners of Match 35
60 - Winners of Match 11 vs Winners of Match 1
61 - Winners of Match 4 vs Winners of Match 27
62 - Winners of Match 21 vs Winners of Match 20
63 - Winners of Match 29 vs Winners of Match 13
64 - Winners of Match 16 vs Winners of Match 17
65 - Winners of Match 33 vs Winners of Match 7
66 - Winners of Match 9 vs Winners of Match 32
67 - Winners of Match 14 vs Winners of Match 25

Round Three (17th November 2012, 1.30pm)

68 - Winners of Match 59 vs Winners of Match 62
69 - Winners of Match 40 vs Winners of Match 64
70 - Winners of Match 46 vs Winners of Match 45
71 - Winners of Match 58 vs Winners of Match 53
72 - Winners of Match 60 vs Winners of Match 42
73 - Winners of Match 63 vs Winners of Match 43
74 - Winners of Match 55 vs Winners of Match 47
75 - Winners of Match 61 vs Winners of Match 44
76 - Winners of Match 36 vs Winners of Match 39
77 - Winners of Match 48 vs Winners of Match 54
78 - Winners of Match 38 vs Winners of Match 51
79 - Winners of Match 41 vs Winners of Match 37
80 - Winners of Match 49 vs Winners of Match 66
81 - Winners of Match 56 vs Winners of Match 50
82 - Winners of Match 52 vs Winners of Match 57
83 - Winners of Match 65 vs Winners of Match 67 Round Four (12th January 2013, 1.30pm)

84 - Winners of Match 71 vs Winners of Match 78
85 - Winners of Match 75 vs Winners of Match 82
86 - Winners of Match 79 vs Winners of Match 73
87 - Winners of Match 70 vs Winners of Match 76
88 - Winners of Match 69 vs Winners of Match 72
89 - Winners of Match 68 vs Winners of Match 74
90 - Winners of Match 77 vs Winners of Match 81
91 - Winners of Match 80 vs Winners of Match 83

Quarter-Finals (2nd February 2013, 2pm)

Semi-Finals (2nd March 2013, 2pm)

Final (Wednesday 3rd April 2013, 7.45pm)



mr creosote
Chelsea Transfer Target


Sep 12, 2012, 3:18 PM

Posts: 3996
Location: Suffolk/Essex/Cambs border - work it out!
Team(s): Grays Athletic, Haverhill Rovers

Post #2 of 18 (3579 views)
Shortcut
Re: [mr creosote] Essex Saturday Junior Trophy 2012-13 [In reply to] Quote | Reply or Reply Privately

Round One (6th October 2012, 2pm)

1 - Tillingham Hotspur vs Cromer Park
2 - Chingford Athletic Res vs Railway Academicals Res
3 - Danbury Mission vs Foxash Social A
4 - Upminster Third vs Springfield A
5 - Castle Point Gas vs Great Bentley A (w/o)
6 - Barking Borough vs Lansbury
7 - Old Southendian Third vs Shoebury Town Res
8 - Little Clacton vs Southend Collegians
9 - Riverbank Athletic vs North Weald
10 - Aveley Northend vs Euro Dagenham Res
11 - Elmhurst vs Wimpole 2000
12 - Christchurch vs Sparta Basildon Res
13 - Rochford Town Res vs Barnsford Hurricanes
14 - Oakwood Sports vs Mayland Village
15 - Great Baddow Res
(w/o) vs Little Waltham Res
16 - Merit vs Avondale Rangers Res
17 - Redden Court vs Trinity
18 - Belle Vue Social Club vs West Essex Res
19 - Catholic United Third vs Earls Hall United Res
20 - Old Chelmsfordians Third vs Frenford Senior A
21 - Focus Ferrers vs Brentwood United
22 - Mundon Vics vs United Chelmsford Churches Res
23 - Herongate Athletic Veterans vs Harold Wood Athletic B
24 - Benfleet Third vs Colebrook Royals
25 - Verona vs Rayford Athletic
26 - United Borough vs Sandon Royals (w/o)

27 - Writtle Res vs Potter Street
28 - Stock United vs Boreham
29 - Old Barkabbeyans A vs Academy Soccer
30 - Teagan Athletic vs Dagenham United
31 - Canning Town A vs Little Theatre Club
32 - Manford Way Third vs Flitch United
33 - Laindon Orient vs Battlesbridge
34 - BKS Sports vs Parkway Sports
35 - Dunmow Rhodes vs Newport

Round Two (27th October 2012, 2pm)

36 - Cupids Country Club Res vs Runwell Hospital Third
37 - Weir Sports Res vs Winners of Match 19
38 - Glendale vs Shelley Royals
39 - Real Maldon vs Emeronians
40 - Hutton A vs Winners of Match 12
41 - Marconi Athletic vs Winners of Match 10
42 - Winners of Match 22 vs Hatfield Heath
43 - St Clere’s Third vs E2V Technologies
44 - Feering United vs Aveley Athletic
45 - Winners of Match 18 vs Belchamps (The)
46 - Beacon Hill Rovers vs Winners of Match 24
47 - Southend Rangers vs Winners of Match 2
48 - Basildon Athletic vs Braintree & Bocking United Res
49 - Newbury Forest Res vs Winners of Match 34
50 -
Sandon Royals vs Rayleigh Town Third
51 - Dengie Athletic vs Kelvedon Social Res
52 - Leigh Town B vs
Great Baddow Res
53 - Winners of Match 28 vs CT 66
54 - Winners of Match 6 vs Extreme United
55 - Tollesbury Res vs
Great Bentley A
56 - Kenson vs Winners of Match 31
57 - Eastfield vs Winners of Match 30
58 - Winners of Match 23 vs Winners of Match 8
59 - Winners of Match 3 vs Winners of Match 35
60 - Winners of Match 11 vs Winners of Match 1
61 - Winners of Match 4 vs Winners of Match 27
62 - Winners of Match 21 vs Winners of Match 20
63 - Winners of Match 29 vs Winners of Match 13
64 - Winners of Match 16 vs Winners of Match 17
65 - Winners of Match 33 vs Winners of Match 7
66 - Winners of Match 9 vs Winners of Match 32
67 - Winners of Match 14 vs Winners of Match 25

Round Three (17th November 2012, 1.30pm)

68 - Winners of Match 59 vs Winners of Match 62
69 - Winners of Match 40 vs Winners of Match 64
70 - Winners of Match 46 vs Winners of Match 45
71 - Winners of Match 58 vs Winners of Match 53
72 - Winners of Match 60 vs Winners of Match 42
73 - Winners of Match 63 vs Winners of Match 43
74 - Winners of Match 55 vs Winners of Match 47
75 - Winners of Match 61 vs Winners of Match 44
76 - Winners of Match 36 vs Winners of Match 39
77 - Winners of Match 48 vs Winners of Match 54
78 - Winners of Match 38 vs Winners of Match 51
79 - Winners of Match 41 vs Winners of Match 37
80 - Winners of Match 49 vs Winners of Match 66
81 - Winners of Match 56 vs Winners of Match 50
82 - Winners of Match 52 vs Winners of Match 57
83 - Winners of Match 65 vs Winners of Match 67

Round Four (12th January 2013, 1.30pm)


84 - Winners of Match 71 vs Winners of Match 78
85 - Winners of Match 75 vs Winners of Match 82
86 - Winners of Match 79 vs Winners of Match 73
87 - Winners of Match 70 vs Winners of Match 76
88 - Winners of Match 69 vs Winners of Match 72
89 - Winners of Match 68 vs Winners of Match 74
90 - Winners of Match 77 vs Winners of Match 81
91 - Winners of Match 80 vs Winners of Match 83

Quarter-Finals (2nd February 2013, 2pm)

Semi-Finals (2nd March 2013, 2pm)

Final (Wednesday 3rd April 2013, 7.45pm)



mr creosote
Chelsea Transfer Target


Oct 6, 2012, 11:11 PM

Posts: 3996
Location: Suffolk/Essex/Cambs border - work it out!
Team(s): Grays Athletic, Haverhill Rovers

Post #3 of 18 (3507 views)
Shortcut
Re: [mr creosote] Essex Saturday Junior Trophy 2012-13 [In reply to] Quote | Reply or Reply Privately

Round One (6th October 2012, 2pm)

1 - Tillingham Hotspur vs Cromer Park (w/o)

2 - Chingford Athletic Res 1-2 Railway Academicals Res
3 - Danbury Mission vs Foxash Social A (w/o)

4 - Upminster Third 4-3 Springfield A
5 - Castle Point Gas vs Great Bentley A (w/o)
6 - Barking Borough
2-0 Lansbury
7 - Old Southendian Third vs Shoebury Town Res
8 - Little Clacton
4-1 Southend Collegians
9 - Riverbank Athletic
0-10 North Weald
10 - Aveley Northend
1-2 Euro Dagenham Res (aet)
11 - Elmhurst (w/o) vs Wimpole 2000
12 - Christchurch
5-2 Sparta Basildon Res
13 - Rochford Town Res vs Barnsford Hurricanes
14 - Oakwood Sports
3-3 Mayland Village (aet, 3-2 pens)
15 - Great Baddow Res (w/o) vs Little Waltham Res
16 - Merit
5-7 Avondale Rangers Res
17 - Redden Court
4-3 Trinity
18 - Belle Vue Social Club
1-0 West Essex Res
19 - Catholic United Third vs Earls Hall United Res
20 - Old Chelmsfordians Third
0-5 Frenford Senior A
21 - Focus Ferrers
10-1 Brentwood United
22 - Mundon Vics
1-2 United Chelmsford Churches Res
23 - Herongate Athletic Veterans
0-3 Harold Wood Athletic B
24 - Benfleet Third
1-4 Colebrook Royals
25 - Verona
(w/o) vs Rayford Athletic
26 - United Borough vs Sandon Royals (w/o)

27 - Writtle Res
3-1 Potter Street
28 - Stock United
1-7 Boreham
29 - Old Barkabbeyans A
2-1 Academy Soccer
30 - Teagan Athletic
9-0 Dagenham United
31 - Canning Town A
(w/o) vs Little Theatre Club
32 - Manford Way Third
0-6 Flitch United
33 - Laindon Orient 2-5 Battlesbridge
34 - BKS Sports
4-0 Parkway Sports
35 - Dunmow Rhodes
5-1 Newport

Round Two (27th October 2012, 2pm)

36 - Cupids Country Club Res vs Runwell Hospital Third
37 - Weir Sports Res vs
Catholic United Third or Earls Hall United Res
38 - Glendale vs Shelley Royals
39 - Real Maldon vs Emeronians
40 - Hutton A vs
Christchurch
41 - Marconi Athletic vs
Euro Dagenham Res
42 -
United Chelmsford Churches Res vs Hatfield Heath
43 - St Clere’s Third vs E2V Technologies
44 - Feering United vs Aveley Athletic
45 -
Belle Vue Social Club vs Belchamps (The)
46 - Beacon Hill Rovers vs
Colebrook Royals
47 - Southend Rangers vs
Railway Academicals Res
48 - Basildon Athletic vs Braintree & Bocking United Res
49 - Newbury Forest Res vs
BKS Sports
50 -
Sandon Royals vs Rayleigh Town Third
51 - Dengie Athletic vs Kelvedon Social Res
52 - Leigh Town B vs
Great Baddow Res
53 -
Boreham vs CT 66
54 -
Barking Borough vs Extreme United
55 - Tollesbury Res vs
Great Bentley A
56 - Kenson vs
Canning Town A
57 - Eastfield vs
Teagan Athletic
58 -
Harold Wood Athletic B vs Little Clacton
59 -
Foxash Social A vs Dunmow Rhodes
60 -
Elmhurst vs Cromer Park
61 -
Upminster Third vs Writtle Res
62 -
Focus Ferrers vs Frenford Senior A
63 -
Old Barkabbeyans A vs Rochford Town Res or Barnsford Hurricanes
64 -
Avondale Rangers Res vs Redden Court
65 -
Battlesbridge vs Old Southendian Third or Shoebury Town Res
66 -
North Weald vs Flitch United
67 -
Oakwood Sports vs Verona

Round Three (17th November 2012, 1.30pm)

68 - Winners of Match 59 vs Winners of Match 62
69 - Winners of Match 40 vs Winners of Match 64
70 - Winners of Match 46 vs Winners of Match 45
71 - Winners of Match 58 vs Winners of Match 53
72 - Winners of Match 60 vs Winners of Match 42
73 - Winners of Match 63 vs Winners of Match 43
74 - Winners of Match 55 vs Winners of Match 47
75 - Winners of Match 61 vs Winners of Match 44
76 - Winners of Match 36 vs Winners of Match 39
77 - Winners of Match 48 vs Winners of Match 54
78 - Winners of Match 38 vs Winners of Match 51
79 - Winners of Match 41 vs Winners of Match 37
80 - Winners of Match 49 vs Winners of Match 66
81 - Winners of Match 56 vs Winners of Match 50
82 - Winners of Match 52 vs Winners of Match 57
83 - Winners of Match 65 vs Winners of Match 67

Round Four (12th January 2013, 1.30pm)


84 - Winners of Match 71 vs Winners of Match 78
85 - Winners of Match 75 vs Winners of Match 82
86 - Winners of Match 79 vs Winners of Match 73
87 - Winners of Match 70 vs Winners of Match 76
88 - Winners of Match 69 vs Winners of Match 72
89 - Winners of Match 68 vs Winners of Match 74
90 - Winners of Match 77 vs Winners of Match 81
91 - Winners of Match 80 vs Winners of Match 83

Quarter-Finals (2nd February 2013, 2pm)

Semi-Finals (2nd March 2013, 2pm)

Final (Wednesday 3rd April 2013, 7.45pm)



mr creosote
Chelsea Transfer Target


Oct 8, 2012, 12:32 PM

Posts: 3996
Location: Suffolk/Essex/Cambs border - work it out!
Team(s): Grays Athletic, Haverhill Rovers

Post #4 of 18 (3490 views)
Shortcut
Re: [mr creosote] Essex Saturday Junior Trophy 2012-13 [In reply to] Quote | Reply or Reply Privately

Round One (6th October 2012, 2pm)

1 - Tillingham Hotspur
(w/o) vs Cromer Park
2 - Chingford Athletic Res 1-2 Railway Academicals Res
3 - Danbury Mission vs Foxash Social A (w/o)

4 - Upminster Third 4-3 Springfield A
5 - Castle Point Gas vs Great Bentley A (w/o)
6 - Barking Borough
2-0 Lansbury
7 - Old Southendian Third
5-1 Shoebury Town Res
8 - Little Clacton
4-1 Southend Collegians
9 - Riverbank Athletic
0-10 North Weald
10 - Aveley Northend
1-2 Euro Dagenham Res (aet)
11 - Elmhurst (w/o) vs Wimpole 2000
12 - Christchurch
5-2 Sparta Basildon Res
13 - Rochford Town Res
4-3 Barnsford Hurricanes
14 - Oakwood Sports
3-3 Mayland Village (aet, 3-2 pens)
15 - Great Baddow Res (w/o) vs Little Waltham Res
16 - Merit
5-7 Avondale Rangers Res
17 - Redden Court
4-3 Trinity
18 - Belle Vue Social Club
1-0 West Essex Res
19 - Catholic United Third
0-6 Earls Hall United Res
20 - Old Chelmsfordians Third
0-5 Frenford Senior A
21 - Focus Ferrers
10-1 Brentwood United
22 - Mundon Vics
1-2 United Chelmsford Churches Res
23 - Herongate Athletic Veterans
0-3 Harold Wood Athletic B
24 - Benfleet Third
1-4 Colebrook Royals
25 - Verona
vs Rayford Athletic (w/o)
26 - United Borough vs Sandon Royals (w/o)
27 - Writtle Res
3-1 Potter Street
28 - Stock United
1-7 Boreham
29 - Old Barkabbeyans A
2-1 Academy Soccer
30 - Teagan Athletic
9-0 Dagenham United
31 - Canning Town A
(w/o) vs Little Theatre Club
32 - Manford Way Third
0-6 Flitch United
33 - Laindon Orient 2-5 Battlesbridge
34 - BKS Sports
4-0 Parkway Sports
35 - Dunmow Rhodes
5-1 Newport

Round Two (27th October 2012, 2pm)

36 - Cupids Country Club Res vs Runwell Hospital Third
37 - Weir Sports Res vs
Earls Hall United Res
38 - Glendale vs Shelley Royals
39 - Real Maldon vs Emeronians
40 - Hutton A vs
Christchurch
41 - Marconi Athletic vs
Euro Dagenham Res
42 -
United Chelmsford Churches Res vs Hatfield Heath
43 - St Clere’s Third vs E2V Technologies
44 - Feering United vs Aveley Athletic
45 -
Belle Vue Social Club vs Belchamps (The)
46 - Beacon Hill Rovers vs
Colebrook Royals
47 - Southend Rangers vs
Railway Academicals Res
48 - Basildon Athletic vs Braintree & Bocking United Res
49 - Newbury Forest Res vs
BKS Sports
50 -
Sandon Royals vs Rayleigh Town Third
51 - Dengie Athletic vs Kelvedon Social Res
52 - Leigh Town B vs
Great Baddow Res
53 -
Boreham vs CT 66
54 -
Barking Borough vs Extreme United
55 - Tollesbury Res vs
Great Bentley A
56 - Kenson vs
Canning Town A
57 - Eastfield vs
Teagan Athletic
58 -
Harold Wood Athletic B vs Little Clacton
59 -
Foxash Social A vs Dunmow Rhodes
60 -
Elmhurst vs Tillingham Hotspur
61 -
Upminster Third vs Writtle Res
62 -
Focus Ferrers vs Frenford Senior A
63 -
Old Barkabbeyans A vs Rochford Town Res
64 -
Avondale Rangers Res vs Redden Court
65 -
Battlesbridge vs Old Southendian Third
66 -
North Weald vs Flitch United
67 -
Oakwood Sports vs Rayford Athletic

Round Three (17th November 2012, 1.30pm)

68 - Winners of Match 59 vs Winners of Match 62
69 - Winners of Match 40 vs Winners of Match 64
70 - Winners of Match 46 vs Winners of Match 45
71 - Winners of Match 58 vs Winners of Match 53
72 - Winners of Match 60 vs Winners of Match 42
73 - Winners of Match 63 vs Winners of Match 43
74 - Winners of Match 55 vs Winners of Match 47
75 - Winners of Match 61 vs Winners of Match 44
76 - Winners of Match 36 vs Winners of Match 39
77 - Winners of Match 48 vs Winners of Match 54
78 - Winners of Match 38 vs Winners of Match 51
79 - Winners of Match 41 vs Winners of Match 37
80 - Winners of Match 49 vs Winners of Match 66
81 - Winners of Match 56 vs Winners of Match 50
82 - Winners of Match 52 vs Winners of Match 57
83 - Winners of Match 65 vs Winners of Match 67

Round Four (12th January 2013, 1.30pm)


84 - Winners of Match 71 vs Winners of Match 78
85 - Winners of Match 75 vs Winners of Match 82
86 - Winners of Match 79 vs Winners of Match 73
87 - Winners of Match 70 vs Winners of Match 76
88 - Winners of Match 69 vs Winners of Match 72
89 - Winners of Match 68 vs Winners of Match 74
90 - Winners of Match 77 vs Winners of Match 81
91 - Winners of Match 80 vs Winners of Match 83

Quarter-Finals (2nd February 2013, 2pm)

Semi-Finals (2nd March 2013, 2pm)

Final (Wednesday 3rd April 2013, 7.45pm)



mr creosote
Chelsea Transfer Target


Oct 27, 2012, 11:30 PM

Posts: 3996
Location: Suffolk/Essex/Cambs border - work it out!
Team(s): Grays Athletic, Haverhill Rovers

Post #5 of 18 (3398 views)
Shortcut
Re: [mr creosote] Essex Saturday Junior Trophy 2012-13 [In reply to] Quote | Reply or Reply Privately

Round Two (27th October 2012, 2pm)

36 - Cupids Country Club Res
0-4 Runwell Hospital Third
37 -
Weir Sports Res 5-3 Earls Hall United Res
38 - Glendale
2-3 Shelley Royals
39 - Real Maldon 2-2 Emeronians (aet, 4-2 pens)
40 - Hutton A
3-1 Christchurch
41 - Marconi Athletic
0-2 Euro Dagenham Res
42 -
United Chelmsford Churches Res 3-8 Hatfield Heath
43 -
St Clere’s Third
3-0 E2V Technologies
44 - Feering United
0-2 Aveley Athletic
45 -
Belle Vue Social Club 1-0 Belchamps (The)
46 -
Beacon Hill Rovers 2-0 Colebrook Royals
47 - Southend Rangers vs
Railway Academicals Res
48 - Basildon Athletic
4-1 Braintree & Bocking United Res
49 -
Newbury Forest Res vs
BKS Sports (w/o)
50 - Sandon Royals 2-4 Rayleigh Town Third
51 -
Dengie Athletic vs Kelvedon Social Res
(w/o)
52 - Leigh Town B
2-6 Great Baddow Res
53 -
Boreham vs CT 66
54 -
Barking Borough 3-1 Extreme United
55 - Tollesbury Res
3-0 Great Bentley A
56 - Kenson
P-P Canning Town A
57 - Eastfield vs
Teagan Athletic
58 -
Harold Wood Athletic B (w/o) vs Little Clacton
59 -
Foxash Social A vs Dunmow Rhodes
60 -
Elmhurst 3-7 Tillingham Hotspur
61 -
Upminster Third 2-3 Writtle Res
62 -
Focus Ferrers 3-1 Frenford Senior A
63 -
Old Barkabbeyans A 3-2 Rochford Town Res
64 -
Avondale Rangers Res 4-1 Redden Court
65 -
Battlesbridge 4-0 Old Southendian Third
66 -
North Weald 2-0 Flitch United
67 -
Oakwood Sports 4-1 Rayford Athletic

Round Three (17th November 2012, 1.30pm)

68 - Winners of Match 59 vs
Focus Ferrers
69 -
Hutton A vs Avondale Rangers Res
70 -
Beacon Hill Rovers vs Belle Vue Social Club
71 -
Harold Wood Athletic B vs Winners of Match 53
72 -
Tillingham Hotspur vs Hatfield Heath
73 -
Old Barkabbeyans A vs St Clere’s Third
74 -
Tollesbury Res vs Winners of Match 47
75 -
Writtle Res vs Aveley Athletic
76 -
Runwell Hospital Third vs Real Maldon
77 -
Basildon Athletic vs Barking Borough
78 -
Shelley Royals vs Kelvedon Social Res
79 -
Euro Dagenham Res vs Weir Sports Res
80 -
BKS Sports vs North Weald
81 - Winners of Match 56 vs
Rayleigh Town Third
82 -
Great Baddow Res vs Winners of Match 57
83 -
Battlesbridge vs Oakwood Sports

Round Four (12th January 2013, 1.30pm)


84 - Winners of Match 71 vs Winners of Match 78
85 - Winners of Match 75 vs Winners of Match 82
86 - Winners of Match 79 vs Winners of Match 73
87 - Winners of Match 70 vs Winners of Match 76
88 - Winners of Match 69 vs Winners of Match 72
89 - Winners of Match 68 vs Winners of Match 74
90 - Winners of Match 77 vs Winners of Match 81
91 - Winners of Match 80 vs Winners of Match 83

Quarter-Finals (2nd February 2013, 2pm)

Semi-Finals (2nd March 2013, 2pm)

Final (Wednesday 3rd April 2013, 7.45pm)



mr creosote
Chelsea Transfer Target


Oct 29, 2012, 12:11 AM

Posts: 3996
Location: Suffolk/Essex/Cambs border - work it out!
Team(s): Grays Athletic, Haverhill Rovers

Post #6 of 18 (3383 views)
Shortcut
Re: [mr creosote] Essex Saturday Junior Trophy 2012-13 [In reply to] Quote | Reply or Reply Privately

Round Two (27th October 2012, 2pm)

36 -
Cupids Country Club Res 0-4 Runwell Hospital Third
37 -
Weir Sports Res 5-3
Earls Hall United Res
38 - Glendale
2-3 Shelley Royals
39 - Real Maldon 2-2 Emeronians
(aet, 4-2 pens)
40 - Hutton A
3-1
Christchurch
41 - Marconi Athletic
0-2
Euro Dagenham Res
42 -
United Chelmsford Churches Res
3-8 Hatfield Heath
43 -
St Clere’s Third
3-0 E2V Technologies
44 - Feering United
0-2 Aveley Athletic
45 -
Belle Vue Social Club 1-0
Belchamps (The)
46 -
Beacon Hill Rovers 2-0
Colebrook Royals
47 - Southend Rangers vs
Railway Academicals Res (Saturday 3rd November, 2pm)
48 - Basildon Athletic
4-1 Braintree & Bocking United Res
49 -
Newbury Forest Res vs
BKS Sports (w/o)
50 - Sandon Royals
2-4 Rayleigh Town Third
51 -
Dengie Athletic vs Kelvedon Social Res
(Saturday 3rd November, 2pm)
52 - Leigh Town B
2-6
Great Baddow Res
53 -
Boreham vs CT 66
54 -
Barking Borough
3-1 Extreme United
55 - Tollesbury Res
3-0
Great Bentley A
56 - Kenson
P-P
Canning Town A
57 - Eastfield vs
Teagan Athletic
58 -
Harold Wood Athletic B (w/o) vs
Little Clacton
59 -
Foxash Social A vs
Dunmow Rhodes
60 -
Elmhurst 3-7 Tillingham Hotspur

61 -
Upminster Third 2-3
Writtle Res
62 -
Focus Ferrers 3-1
Frenford Senior A
63 -
Old Barkabbeyans A 3-2 Rochford Town Res

64 -
Avondale Rangers Res 4-1 Redden Court
65 -
Battlesbridge 4-0
Old Southendian Third
66 -
North Weald 2-0
Flitch United
67 -
Oakwood Sports
4-1 Rayford Athletic

Round Three (17th November 2012, 1.30pm)

68 - Winners of Match 59 vs
Focus Ferrers
69 -
Hutton A vs Avondale Rangers Res
70 -
Beacon Hill Rovers vs Belle Vue Social Club
71 -
Harold Wood Athletic B vs Winners of Match 53
72 -
Tillingham Hotspur vs Hatfield Heath
73 -
Old Barkabbeyans A vs St Clere’s Third
74 -
Tollesbury Res vs Winners of Match 47
75 -
Writtle Res vs Aveley Athletic
76 -
Runwell Hospital Third vs Real Maldon
77 -
Basildon Athletic vs Barking Borough
78 -
Shelley Royals vs Kelvedon Social Res
79 -
Euro Dagenham Res vs Weir Sports Res
80 -
BKS Sports vs North Weald
81 - Winners of Match 56 vs
Rayleigh Town Third
82 -
Great Baddow Res vs Winners of Match 57
83 -
Battlesbridge vs Oakwood Sports

Round Four (12th January 2013, 1.30pm)


84 - Winners of Match 71 vs Winners of Match 78
85 - Winners of Match 75 vs Winners of Match 82
86 - Winners of Match 79 vs Winners of Match 73
87 - Winners of Match 70 vs Winners of Match 76
88 - Winners of Match 69 vs Winners of Match 72
89 - Winners of Match 68 vs Winners of Match 74
90 - Winners of Match 77 vs Winners of Match 81
91 - Winners of Match 80 vs Winners of Match 83

Quarter-Finals (2nd February 2013, 2pm)

Semi-Finals (2nd March 2013, 2pm)

Final (Wednesday 3rd April 2013, 7.45pm)



mr creosote
Chelsea Transfer Target


Oct 30, 2012, 10:33 PM

Posts: 3996
Location: Suffolk/Essex/Cambs border - work it out!
Team(s): Grays Athletic, Haverhill Rovers

Post #7 of 18 (3364 views)
Shortcut
Re: [mr creosote] Essex Saturday Junior Trophy 2012-13 [In reply to] Quote | Reply or Reply Privately

Round Two (27th October 2012, 2pm)

36 -
Cupids Country Club Res 0-4
Runwell Hospital Third
37 - Weir Sports Res 5-3 Earls Hall United Res
38 - Glendale 2-3 Shelley Royals
39 - Real Maldon 1-1 Emeronians (aet, 4-2 pens)
40 - Hutton A 3-1 Christchurch
41 - Marconi Athletic 0-2 Euro Dagenham Res
42 - United Chelmsford Churches Res 3-8 Hatfield Heath
43 - St Clere’s Third 3-0 E2V Technologies
44 - Feering United 0-2 Aveley Athletic
45 - Belle Vue Social Club 1-0 Belchamps (The)
46 - Beacon Hill Rovers 2-0 Colebrook Royals
47 - Southend Rangers vs Railway Academicals Res (Saturday 3rd November, 1.30pm)
48 - Basildon Athletic 4-1 Braintree & Bocking United Res
49 - Newbury Forest Res vs BKS Sports (w/o)
50 - Sandon Royals 2-4 Rayleigh Town Third
51 - Dengie Athletic vs Kelvedon Social Res (w/o)
52 - Leigh Town B 2-6 Great Baddow Res
53 - Boreham vs CT 66
(Saturday 3rd November, 1.30pm)
54 - Barking Borough 3-1 Extreme United
55 - Tollesbury Res 3-0 Great Bentley A
56 - Kenson 6-2 Canning Town A
57 - Eastfield 1-5 Teagan Athletic
58 - Harold Wood Athletic B (w/o) vs Little Clacton
59 - Foxash Social A vs Dunmow Rhodes
(Saturday 3rd November, 1.30pm)
60 - Elmhurst 3-7 Tillingham Hotspur
61 - Upminster Third 2-3 Writtle Res
62 - Focus Ferrers 3-1 Frenford Senior A
63 - Old Barkabbeyans A 3-2 Rochford Town Res
64 - Avondale Rangers Res 4-1 Redden Court
65 - Battlesbridge 4-0 Old Southendian Third
66 - North Weald 2-0 Flitch United
67 - Oakwood Sports 4-1 Rayford Athletic

Round Three (17th November 2012, 1.30pm)

68 - Winners of Match 59 vs Focus Ferrers
69 - Hutton A vs Avondale Rangers Res
70 - Beacon Hill Rovers vs Belle Vue Social Club
71 - Harold Wood Athletic B vs Winners of Match 53
72 - Tillingham Hotspur vs Hatfield Heath
73 - Old Barkabbeyans A vs St Clere’s Third
74 - Tollesbury Res vs Winners of Match 47
75 - Writtle Res vs Aveley Athletic
76 - Runwell Hospital Third vs Real Maldon
77 - Basildon Athletic vs Barking Borough
78 - Shelley Royals vs Kelvedon Social Res
79 - Euro Dagenham Res vs Weir Sports Res
80 - BKS Sports vs North Weald
81 -
Kenson vs Rayleigh Town Third
82 - Great Baddow Res vs
Teagan Athletic
83 - Battlesbridge vs
Oakwood Sports

Round Four (12th January 2013, 1.30pm)


84 -
Winners of Match 71 vs Winners of Match 78
85 - Winners of Match 75 vs Winners of Match 82
86 - Winners of Match 79 vs Winners of Match 73
87 - Winners of Match 70 vs Winners of Match 76
88 - Winners of Match 69 vs Winners of Match 72
89 - Winners of Match 68 vs Winners of Match 74
90 - Winners of Match 77 vs Winners of Match 81
91 - Winners of Match 80 vs Winners of Match 83

Quarter-Finals (2nd February 2013, 2pm)

Semi-Finals (2nd March 2013, 2pm)




mr creosote
Chelsea Transfer Target


Nov 4, 2012, 4:36 PM

Posts: 3996
Location: Suffolk/Essex/Cambs border - work it out!
Team(s): Grays Athletic, Haverhill Rovers

Post #8 of 18 (3331 views)
Shortcut
Re: [mr creosote] Essex Saturday Junior Trophy 2012-13 [In reply to] Quote | Reply or Reply Privately

Round Two (27th October 2012, 2pm)

36 -
Cupids Country Club Res 0-4 Runwell Hospital Third
37 - Weir Sports Res 5-3 Earls Hall United Res
38 - Glendale 2-3 Shelley Royals
39 - Real Maldon 1-1 Emeronians (aet, 4-2 pens)
40 - Hutton A 3-1 Christchurch
41 - Marconi Athletic 0-2 Euro Dagenham Res
42 - United Chelmsford Churches Res 3-8 Hatfield Heath
43 - St Clere’s Third 3-0 E2V Technologies
44 - Feering United 0-2 Aveley Athletic
45 - Belle Vue Social Club 1-0 Belchamps (The)
46 - Beacon Hill Rovers 2-0 Colebrook Royals
47 - Southend Rangers vs Railway Academicals Res (Saturday 3rd November, 1.30pm)
48 - Basildon Athletic 4-1 Braintree & Bocking United Res
49 - Newbury Forest Res vs BKS Sports (w/o)
50 - Sandon Royals 2-4 Rayleigh Town Third
51 - Dengie Athletic vs Kelvedon Social Res (w/o)
52 - Leigh Town B 2-6 Great Baddow Res
53 - Boreham vs CT 66 (Saturday 3rd November, 1.30pm)
54 - Barking Borough 3-1 Extreme United
55 - Tollesbury Res 3-0 Great Bentley A
56 - Kenson 6-2 Canning Town A
57 - Eastfield 1-5 Teagan Athletic
58 - Harold Wood Athletic B (w/o) vs Little Clacton
59 - Foxash Social A 0-11 Dunmow Rhodes

60 - Elmhurst 3-7 Tillingham Hotspur
61 - Upminster Third 2-3 Writtle Res
62 - Focus Ferrers 3-1 Frenford Senior A
63 - Old Barkabbeyans A 3-2 Rochford Town Res
64 - Avondale Rangers Res 4-1 Redden Court
65 - Battlesbridge 4-0 Old Southendian Third
66 - North Weald 2-0 Flitch United
67 - Oakwood Sports 4-1 Rayford Athletic

Round Three (17th November 2012, 1.30pm)

68 -
Dunmow Rhodes vs Focus Ferrers
69 - Hutton A vs Avondale Rangers Res
70 - Beacon Hill Rovers vs Belle Vue Social Club
71 - Harold Wood Athletic B vs Winners of Match 53
72 - Tillingham Hotspur vs Hatfield Heath
73 - Old Barkabbeyans A vs St Clere’s Third
74 - Tollesbury Res vs Winners of Match 47
75 - Writtle Res vs Aveley Athletic
76 - Runwell Hospital Third vs Real Maldon
77 - Basildon Athletic vs Barking Borough
78 - Shelley Royals vs Kelvedon Social Res
79 - Euro Dagenham Res vs Weir Sports Res
80 - BKS Sports vs North Weald
81 - Kenson vs Rayleigh Town Third
82 - Great Baddow Res vs Teagan Athletic
83 - Battlesbridge vs Oakwood Sports

Round Four (12th January 2013, 1.30pm)


84 - Winners of Match 71 vs Winners of Match 78
85 - Winners of Match 75 vs Winners of Match 82
86 - Winners of Match 79 vs Winners of Match 73
87 - Winners of Match 70 vs Winners of Match 76
88 - Winners of Match 69 vs Winners of Match 72
89 - Winners of Match 68 vs Winners of Match 74
90 - Winners of Match 77 vs Winners of Match 81
91 - Winners of Match 80 vs Winners of Match 83

Quarter-Finals (2nd February 2013, 2pm)

Semi-Finals (2nd March 2013, 2pm)



mr creosote
Chelsea Transfer Target


Nov 8, 2012, 12:52 AM

Posts: 3996
Location: Suffolk/Essex/Cambs border - work it out!
Team(s): Grays Athletic, Haverhill Rovers

Post #9 of 18 (3213 views)
Shortcut
Re: [mr creosote] Essex Saturday Junior Trophy 2012-13 [In reply to] Quote | Reply or Reply Privately

Round Two

47 - Southend Rangers 0-3 Railway Academicals Res
53 - Boreham 0-3 CT 66

Round Three (17th November 2012, 1.30pm)

68 -
Dunmow Rhodes vs Focus Ferrers
69 - Hutton A vs Avondale Rangers Res
70 - Beacon Hill Rovers vs Belle Vue Social Club
71 - Harold Wood Athletic B vs
CT 66
72 - Tillingham Hotspur vs Hatfield Heath
73 - Old Barkabbeyans A vs St Clere’s Third
74 - Tollesbury Res vs
Railway Academicals Res
75 - Writtle Res vs Aveley Athletic
76 - Runwell Hospital Third vs Real Maldon
77 - Basildon Athletic vs Barking Borough
78 - Shelley Royals vs Kelvedon Social Res
79 - Euro Dagenham Res vs Weir Sports Res
80 - BKS Sports vs North Weald
81 - Kenson vs Rayleigh Town Third
82 - Great Baddow Res vs Teagan Athletic
83 - Battlesbridge vs Oakwood Sports

Round Four (12th January 2013, 1.30pm)


84 - Winners of Match 71 vs Winners of Match 78
85 - Winners of Match 75 vs Winners of Match 82
86 - Winners of Match 79 vs Winners of Match 73
87 - Winners of Match 70 vs Winners of Match 76
88 - Winners of Match 69 vs Winners of Match 72
89 - Winners of Match 68 vs Winners of Match 74
90 - Winners of Match 77 vs Winners of Match 81
91 - Winners of Match 80 vs Winners of Match 83

Quarter-Finals (2nd February 2013, 2pm)

Semi-Finals (2nd March 2013, 2pm)



mr creosote
Chelsea Transfer Target


Nov 23, 2012, 2:04 AM

Posts: 3996
Location: Suffolk/Essex/Cambs border - work it out!
Team(s): Grays Athletic, Haverhill Rovers

Post #10 of 18 (2996 views)
Shortcut
Re: [mr creosote] Essex Saturday Junior Trophy 2012-13 [In reply to] Quote | Reply or Reply Privately

Round Three (17th November 2012, 1.30pm)

68 -
Dunmow Rhodes
5-4 Focus Ferrers
69 - Hutton A
3-2 Avondale Rangers Res
70 - Beacon Hill Rovers
7-0 Belle Vue Social Club
71 - Harold Wood Athletic B vs
CT 66 (Saturday 24th November, 1.30pm)
72 - Tillingham Hotspur
8-2 Hatfield Heath
73 - Old Barkabbeyans A
3-1 St Clere’s Third
74 - Tollesbury Res
1-4 Railway Academicals Res
75 - Writtle Res
1-4 Aveley Athletic
76 - Runwell Hospital Third
2-1 Real Maldon
77 - Basildon Athletic
2-1 Barking Borough
78 - Shelley Royals
3-0 Kelvedon Social Res
79 - Euro Dagenham Res
(w/o) vs Weir Sports Res
80 - BKS Sports
3-6 North Weald
81 - Kenson
1-0 Rayleigh Town Third
82 - Great Baddow Res
4-2 Teagan Athletic
83 - Battlesbridge
0-3 Oakwood Sports

Round Four (12th January 2013, 1.30pm)


84 -
Harold Wood Athletic B or CT 66 vs Shelley Royals
85 -
Aveley Athletic vs Great Baddow Res
86 -
Euro Dagenham Res vs Old Barkabbeyans A
87 -
Beacon Hill Rovers vs Runwell Hospital Third
88 -
Hutton A vs Tillingham Hotspur
89 -
Dunmow Rhodes vs Railway Academicals Res
90 - Basildon Athletic vs Kenson
91 -
North Weald vs Oakwood Sports

Quarter-Finals (2nd February 2013, 2pm)

Semi-Finals (2nd March 2013, 2pm)



mr creosote
Chelsea Transfer Target


Nov 24, 2012, 8:42 PM

Posts: 3996
Location: Suffolk/Essex/Cambs border - work it out!
Team(s): Grays Athletic, Haverhill Rovers

Post #11 of 18 (2962 views)
Shortcut
Re: [mr creosote] Essex Saturday Junior Trophy 2012-13 [In reply to] Quote | Reply or Reply Privately

Round Three

71 - Harold Wood Athletic B 1-10 CT 66

Round Four (12th January 2013, 1.30pm)

84 -
CT 66 vs Shelley Royals
85 -
Aveley Athletic vs Great Baddow Res
86 -
Euro Dagenham Res vs Old Barkabbeyans A
87 -
Beacon Hill Rovers vs Runwell Hospital Third
88 -
Hutton A vs Tillingham Hotspur
89 -
Dunmow Rhodes vs Railway Academicals Res
90 - Basildon Athletic vs Kenson
91 -
North Weald vs Oakwood Sports

Quarter-Finals (2nd February 2013, 2pm)

Semi-Finals (2nd March 2013, 2pm)



mr creosote
Chelsea Transfer Target


Jan 12, 2013, 8:46 PM

Posts: 3996
Location: Suffolk/Essex/Cambs border - work it out!
Team(s): Grays Athletic, Haverhill Rovers

Post #12 of 18 (2734 views)
Shortcut
Re: [mr creosote] Essex Saturday Junior Trophy 2012-13 [In reply to] Quote | Reply or Reply Privately

Round Four (12th January 2013, 1.30pm)

84 -
CT 66 4-0 Shelley Royals
85 -
Aveley Athletic 0-3 Great Baddow Res
86 -
Euro Dagenham Res 1-6 Old Barkabbeyans A
87 -
Beacon Hill Rovers 8-3 Runwell Hospital Third
88 -
Hutton A 3-1 Tillingham Hotspur
89 -
Dunmow Rhodes 7-1 Railway Academicals Res
90 - Basildon Athletic 1-0 Kenson
91 -
North Weald 3-0 Oakwood Sports

Quarter-Finals (2nd February 2013, 2pm)

Semi-Finals (2nd March 2013, 2pm)



mr creosote
Chelsea Transfer Target


Jan 23, 2013, 5:13 PM

Posts: 3996
Location: Suffolk/Essex/Cambs border - work it out!
Team(s): Grays Athletic, Haverhill Rovers

Post #13 of 18 (2623 views)
Shortcut
Re: [mr creosote] Essex Saturday Junior Trophy 2012-13 [In reply to] Quote | Reply or Reply Privately

Quarter-Finals (2nd February 2013, 2pm)

92 - Dunmow Rhodes v Great Baddow Reserves
93 - Basildon Athletic v Hutton 'A'
94 - CT 66 v Old Barkabbeyans 'A'
95 - North Weald v Beacon Rovers

Semi-Finals (2nd March 2013, 2pm)


FINAL
(Wednesday 3rd April, 7:45pm, atAveley FC)


mr creosote
Chelsea Transfer Target


Feb 2, 2013, 9:28 PM

Posts: 3996
Location: Suffolk/Essex/Cambs border - work it out!
Team(s): Grays Athletic, Haverhill Rovers

Post #14 of 18 (2536 views)
Shortcut
Re: [mr creosote] Essex Saturday Junior Trophy 2012-13 [In reply to] Quote | Reply or Reply Privately

Quarter-Finals

92 - Dunmow Rhodes v Great Baddow Reserves
(9th February 2013, 2pm)
93 - Basildon Athletic v Hutton 'A' (9th February 2013, 2pm)
94 - CT 66 1-7 Old Barkabbeyans 'A'
95 - North Weald v Beacon Rovers (9th February 2013, 2pm)

Semi-Finals (2nd March 2013, 2pm)


FINAL
(Wednesday 3rd April, 7:45pm, atAveley FC)


mr creosote
Chelsea Transfer Target


Feb 13, 2013, 7:05 PM

Posts: 3996
Location: Suffolk/Essex/Cambs border - work it out!
Team(s): Grays Athletic, Haverhill Rovers

Post #15 of 18 (2450 views)
Shortcut
Re: [mr creosote] Essex Saturday Junior Trophy 2012-13 [In reply to] Quote | Reply or Reply Privately

Quarter-Finals

92 -
Dunmow Rhodes 5-3 Great Baddow Reserves
93 - Basildon Athletic 0-3 Hutton 'A'
94 - CT 66 1-7 Old Barkabbeyans 'A'
95 - North Weald 5-4 Beacon Rovers (aet)

Semi-Finals (2nd March 2013, 2pm)

96 - Dunmow Rhodes v North Weald
97 - Hutton 'A' v Old Barkabbeyans 'A'


FINAL (Wednesday 3rd April, 7:45pm, at Aveley FC)


(This post was edited by mr creosote on Feb 23, 2013, 10:19 PM)


mr creosote
Chelsea Transfer Target


Feb 28, 2013, 5:50 PM

Posts: 3996
Location: Suffolk/Essex/Cambs border - work it out!
Team(s): Grays Athletic, Haverhill Rovers

Post #16 of 18 (2328 views)
Shortcut
Re: [mr creosote] Essex Saturday Junior Trophy 2012-13 [In reply to] Quote | Reply or Reply Privately

Semi-Finals (2nd March 2013, 2pm)

96 - Dunmow Rhodes v North Weald (at North Weald)
97 - Hutton 'A' v Old Barkabbeyans 'A'


FINAL (Wednesday 3rd April, 7:45pm, at Aveley FC)


mr creosote
Chelsea Transfer Target


Mar 2, 2013, 7:24 PM

Posts: 3996
Location: Suffolk/Essex/Cambs border - work it out!
Team(s): Grays Athletic, Haverhill Rovers

Post #17 of 18 (2297 views)
Shortcut
Re: [mr creosote] Essex Saturday Junior Trophy 2012-13 [In reply to] Quote | Reply or Reply Privately

Semi-Finals (2nd March 2013, 2pm)

96 - Dunmow Rhodes
0-2 North Weald (at North Weald)
97 - Hutton 'A' 0-1 Old Barkabbeyans 'A'


FINAL (Wednesday 3rd April, 7:45pm, at Aveley FC)

North Weald v Old Barkabbeyans 'A'



(This post was edited by mr creosote on Mar 2, 2013, 8:11 PM)


mr creosote
Chelsea Transfer Target


Apr 23, 2013, 12:39 PM

Posts: 3996
Location: Suffolk/Essex/Cambs border - work it out!
Team(s): Grays Athletic, Haverhill Rovers

Post #18 of 18 (2221 views)
Shortcut
Re: [mr creosote] Essex Saturday Junior Trophy 2012-13 [In reply to] Quote | Reply or Reply Privately

FINAL (Wednesday 3rd April, 7:45pm, at Aveley FC)

North Weald 0-1 Old Barkabbeyans 'A'

 
 


free hit counters

Search for (options) HOSTED BY SUMMIT SOCCER v.1.2.3