Non League Matters - The Continuation of Tonys english Football Site 



  Main Index MAIN
INDEX
Search Posts SEARCH
POSTS
Who's Online WHO'S
ONLINE
Log in LOG
IN

Home: Non League Football Information: FA Competitions:
F.A. Competitions Entries (& Non Entries) 2018-19

 



John Treleven
Qatar World Cup bid member!

Jul 19, 2018, 3:20 PM

Posts: 16887
Location: Jersey
Team(s):

Post #1 of 3 (16923 views)
Shortcut
F.A. Competitions Entries (& Non Entries) 2018-19 Can't Post or Reply Privately

PLEASE PRIVATE MESSAGE ANY CORRECTIONS

The list of 1,065 clubs below includes all those entering an F.A. competition in 2018-19.

F.A. Cup (C) (736)
F.A. Trophy (T) (295)
F.A. Vase (V) (638)
F.A. Youth Cup (Y) (521)

This includes the 40 clubs from Levels 1-10 that did not enter any competition (1 Level 8 - Guernsey, 1 Level 9 - Hall Road Rangers and 38 Level 10) plus the 48 clubs (46 Level 11 and 2 Level 12) that entered the F.A. Vase

x denotes an "ordinary" non entry (for spacing purposes)

A non entry from a club that would be expected to enter has an asterisk after the relevant letter

C* (levels 1-9)
T* (levels 5-8)
V* (levels 9-10)
Y* (levels 1-6)

Columns from the left are -
Reference Number
C (F.A. Cup)
T or V (F.A. Trophy or F.A. Vase)
Y (F.A. Youth Cup)
Level (Step 1 = Level 5)
League/Division
Club

For 2018-19
Level 1 - 1x20 = 20
Levels 2, 3 & 4 - 3 x 24 = 72
Level 5 - 1 x 24 = 24
Level 6 - 2 x 22 = 44
Level 7 - 4 x 22 = 88
Level 8 - 7 x 20 = 140
Level 9 - 14 x 20 = 280
Level 10 - 19 x 20 (but including 13 Reserve teams and 18 vacancies) = 349
plus
Level 11 (that entered F.A. Vase) = 46
Level 12 (that entered F.A. Vase) = 2
Total 1,065

Note that the F.A. subsequently re-named
8SL1E as 8SL1C and 8SL1W as 8SLIS

0001 C V x 09 NWCP 1874 Northwich
0002 x V x 10 COCO1 A.C. London
0003 x V* x 10 HEL1E A.F.C. Aldermaston
0004 x V x 10 NWC1N A.F.C. Blackpool
0005 C x Y 01 PREM A.F.C. Bournemouth
0006 x V x 10 WMP A.F.C. Bridgnorth
0007 C V Y 09 SCEP A.F.C. Croydon Athletic
0008 C V Y 10 NWC1N A.F.C. Darwen
0009 C T Y 08 SL1E A.F.C. Dunstable
0010 x V Y 10 NCE1 A.F.C. Emley
0011 C T Y 05 NL A.F.C. Fylde
0012 C V x 09 COCOP A.F.C. Hayes
0013 C T Y 07 ISP A.F.C. Hornchurch
0014 C V x 10 NWC1N A.F.C. Liverpool
0015 C T x 08 NP1E A.F.C. Mansfield
0016 C V Y 09 WSSXP A.F.C. Portchester
0017 C T Y 07 SPC A.F.C. Rushden & Diamonds
0018 x V x 11 SUREL A.F.C. Spelthorne Sports
0019 x V x 10 SWPP A.F.C. St. Austell
0020 C V Y 10 WSSX1 A.F.C. Stoneham
0021 C T Y 08 IS1N A.F.C. Sudbury
0022 C T Y 06 NN A.F.C. Telford United
0023 C T Y 08 SL1W A.F.C. Totton
0024 C V x 09 SCP A.F.C. Uckfield Town
0025 x V x 10 SC1 A.F.C. Varndeanians
0026 C x Y 03 LGE1 A.F.C. Wimbledon
0027 C V x 09 MIDP A.F.C. Wulfrunians
0028 C V Y 09 NWCP Abbey Hey
0029 x V x 10 NWC1S Abbey Hulton United
0030 C V Y 09 COCOP Abbey Rangers
0031 x V* x 10 HEL1E Abingdon Town
0032 C V Y 09 HELP Abingdon United
0033 C x Y 03 LGE1 Accrington Stanley
0034 C V x 09 NCEP Albion Sports
0035 C T Y 05 NL Aldershot Town
0036 x V* x 10 SC1 Alford
0037 C T Y 06 NN Alfreton Town
0038 x V Y 10 HEL1W Almondsbury
0039 x V x 11 NALLP Alnwick Town
0040 C V x 09 WSSXP Alresford Town
0041 x V x 10 NWC1S Alsager Town
0042 x V Y 10 WSSX1 Alton
0043 C T Y 06 NN Altrincham
0044 C T Y 07 SPC Alvechurch
0045 x V Y 10 SSM1 Amersham Town
0046 C V x 10 WSSX1 Amesbury Town
0047 x V x 10 SSM1 Ampthill Town
0048 C V x 09 WSSXP Andover New Street
0049 C V Y 10 WSSX1 Andover Town
0050 C V Y 10 UC1 Anstey Nomads
0051 C V Y 09 HELP Ardley United
0052 C V x 09 SSMP Arlesey Town
0053 x V x 10 NCE1 Armthorpe Welfare
0054 x V x 10 EMC Arnold Town
0055 C x Y 01 PREM Arsenal
0056 C V Y 09 SCP Arundel
0057 C V Y 09 HELP Ascot United
0058 x V x 10 COCO1 Ash United
0059 x V Y 10 EMC Ashby Ivanhoe
0060 C T Y 08 IS1SC Ashford Town (Middlesex)
0061 C T Y 08 IS1SE Ashford United
0062 C V x 09 NL1 Ashington
0063 x V* x 10 WST1 Ashton & Backwell United
0064 C V Y 09 NWCP Ashton Athletic
0065 x V Y 10 NWC1N Ashton Town
0066 C T Y* 06 NN Ashton United
0067 C x Y 02 CHAMP Aston Villa
0068 C V x 09 NCEP Athersley Recreation
0069 C V x 10 MID1 Atherstone Town
0070 C T x 08 NP1W Atherton Collieries
0071 x V x 10 NWC1N Atherton L.R.
0072 C T Y 08 IS1N Aveley
0073 x V x 10 NWC1N Avro
0074 x V x 11 SWP1E Axminster Town
0075 C T Y 08 SL1E Aylesbury
0076 C T x 08 SL1E Aylesbury United
0077 x V Y 10 UC1 Aylestone Park
0078 x V x 10 NWC1N Bacup Borough
0079 C V x 09 COCOP Badshot Lea
0080 C V x 09 WSSXP Baffins Milton Rovers
0081 x V x 10 COCO1 Bagshot
0082 C V x 09 SSMP Baldock Town
0083 C V Y 09 COCOP Balham
0084 C T x 07 NPP Bamber Bridge
0085 C T Y 07 SPC Banbury United
0086 C V x 09 COCOP Banstead Athletic
0087 x V x 11 LEIP Bardon Hill
0088 C T Y 08 IS1N Barking
0089 C V Y 09 ESSX Barkingside
0090 C T Y 05 NL Barnet
0091 C V x 09 NWCP Barnoldswick Town
0092 C x Y 03 LGE1 Barnsley
0093 C T x 08 SL1W Barnstaple Town
0094 C V x 10 NWC1S Barnton
0095 C T Y 05 NL Barrow
0096 x V x 10 EMC Barrow Town
0097 C T x 08 SL1E Barton Rovers
0098 C V x 09 NCEP Barton Town
0099 C T x 07 SPC Barwell
0100 C T Y 07 NPP Basford United
0101 C V x 09 WSSXP Bashley
0102 C T x 08 IS1N Basildon United
0103 C T Y 07 SPS Basingstoke Town
0104 C T Y 06 NS Bath City
0105 C T x 07 SPS Beaconsfield Town
0106 C V x 09 SCEP Bearsted
0107 C V x 09 SCEP Beckenham Town
0108 x V x 10 COCO1 Bedfont & Feltham
0109 C T Y 08 IS1SC Bedfont Sports
0110 x V x 10 SSM1 Bedford
0111 C T x 08 SL1E Bedford Town
0112 x V x 10 NL2 Bedlington Terriers
0113 C T Y 07 SPC Bedworth United
0114 C T x 08 NP1E Belper Town
0115 C V x 10 EMC Belper United
0116 C V x 09 WSSXP Bemerton Heath Harlequins
0117 x V* x 10 ES1S Benfleet
0118 C T x 08 SL1E Berkhamsted
0119 x V x 10 WMP Bewdley Town
0120 x V x 10 SC1 Bexhill United
0121 x V x 10 HEL1E Bicester Town
0122 C T x 08 SL1W Bideford
0123 C V x 09 SSMP Biggleswade
0124 C T Y 07 SPC Biggleswade Town
0125 C V Y 09 SSMP Biggleswade United
0126 C T Y* 06 NS Billericay Town
0127 x V x 10 NL2 Billingham Town
0128 C V x 10 NL2 Billingham Synthonia
0129 x V x 10 SC1 Billingshurst
0130 x V* x 10 WMP Bilston Town
0131 C V Y 09 HELP Binfield
0132 C x Y 02 CHAMP Birmingham City
0133 x V x 10 UC1 Birstall United
0134 x V x 10 NL2 Birtley Town
0135 C V x 09 NL1 Bishop Auckland
0136 x V x 10 WST1 Bishop Sutton
0137 C V Y 09 HELP Bishops Cleeve
0138 x V x 10 WST1 Bishops Lydeard
0139 C T Y 07 ISP Bishops Stortford
0140 C V Y 09 WSTP Bitton
0141 x V Y 11 LEIP Blaby & Whetstone Athletic
0142 x V x 10 WMP Black Country Rangers
0143 C x Y 02 CHAMP Blackburn Rovers
0144 C T x 08 SL1W Blackfield & Langley
0145 C x Y 03 LGE1 Blackpool
0146 x V x 10 UC1 Blackstones
0147 x V x 11 CMS Blidworth Welfare
0148 C V x 09 NL1 Blyth
0149 C T Y* 06 NN Blyth Spartans
0150 C V x 10 SWPP Bodmin Town
0151 C T Y 07 ISP Bognor Regis Town
0152 C V Y 09 MIDP Boldmere St. Michaels
0153 x V x 11 MID2 Bolehall Swifts
0154 C x Y 02 CHAMP Bolton Wanderers
0155 C V Y 09 NWCP Bootle
0156 C T Y 05 NL Boreham Wood
0157 x V x 10 EMC Borrowash Victoria
0158 C V x 09 UCP Boston Town
0159 C T Y 06 NN Boston United
0160 C V Y 09 NCEP Bottesford Town
0161 x V Y 10 UC1 Bourne Town
0162 C V x 09 WSSXP Bournemouth
0163 x V x 11 SWP1E Bovey Tracey
0164 C T x 08 IS1N Bowers & Pitsea
0165 C T Y 06 NN Brackley Town
0166 C V x 09 HELP Brackley Town Saints
0167 C* T Y 08 IS1SC Bracknell Town
0168 C T Y 06 NN Bradford (Park Avenue)
0169 C x Y 03 LGE1 Bradford City
0170 C V x 09 WSTP Bradford Town
0171 C T Y 05 NL Braintree Town
0172 x V x 10 NL2 Brandon United
0173 C V Y 09 ECOP Brantham Athletic
0174 C x Y* 02 CHAMP Brentford
0175 C T Y 08 IS1N Brentwood Town
0176 C V Y 09 WSTP Bridgwater Town
0177 C V x 09 NCEP Bridlington Town
0178 x V Y 10 SCE1 Bridon Ropes
0179 C V x 09 WSTP Bridport
0180 C T x 08 NP1E Brighouse Town
0181 C T Y 07 ISP Brightlingsea Regent
0182 C x Y 01 PREM Brighton & Hove Albion
0183 C V x 09 HELP Brimscombe & Thrupp
0184 x V Y 10 SSM1 Brimsdown
0185 C V x 09 WSTP Brislington
0186 C x Y 02 CHAMP Bristol City
0187 C T Y 08 SL1W Bristol Manor Farm
0188 C x Y 03 LGE1 Bristol Rovers
0189 x V x 10 WST1 Bristol Telephones
0190 x V x 10 COCO1 British Airways
0191 C V x 09 SCP Broadbridge Heath
0192 C V x 10 SSM1 Broadfields United
0193 C V Y 09 WSSXP Brockenhurst
0194 x V x 10 MID1 Brocton
0195 C T Y 05 NL Bromley
0196 C T Y 08 SL1E Bromsgrove Sporting
0197 x V x 11 WM1 Bromyard Town
0198 x V Y 10 SSM1 Buckingham Athletic
0199 x V* x 10 SSM1 Buckingham Town
0200 C V x 09 WSTP Buckland Athletic
0201 x V Y 10 UC1 Bugbrooke St. Michaels
0202 C T Y 07 ISP Burgess Hill Town
0203 C V Y 10 HEL1E Burnham
0204 C V x 10 ES1S Burnham Ramblers
0205 C x Y 01 PREM Burnley
0206 C V x 09 NWCP Burscough
0207 C x Y 03 LGE1 Burton Albion
0208 x V x 10 UC1 Burton Park Wanderers
0209 C x Y 04 LGE2 Bury
0210 C T Y 08 IS1N Bury Town
0211 x V Y 11 WM1 Bustleholme
0212 C T Y 07 NPP Buxton
0213 C V Y 09 COCOP C.B. Hounslow United
0214 x V x 10 MID1 Cadbury Athletic
0215 C V x 09 WSTP Cadbury Heath
0216 x V x 10 SWPP Callington Town
0217 x V x 10 WST1 Calne Town
0218 C V Y 09 COCOP Camberley Town
0219 C T Y 08 SL1E Cambridge City
0220 C x Y 04 LGE2 Cambridge United
0221 x V x 10 SWPP Camelford
0222 x V x 10 NWC1S Cammell Laird 1907
0223 x V x 10 NCE1 Campion
0224 C V x 09 SCEP Canterbury City
0225 C T x 08 IS1N Canvey Island
0226 C x Y 01 PREM Cardiff City
0227 x V Y 10 NWC1N Carlisle City
0228 C x Y 04 LGE2 Carlisle United
0229 C T x 08 NP1E Carlton Town
0230 C T Y 07 ISP Carshalton Athletic
0231 x V* x 10 HEL1W Carterton
0232 x V x 10 NWC1N Chadderton
0233 C T Y 08 IS1SC Chalfont St. Peter
0234 x V* x 10 HEL1E Chalvey Sports
0235 x V* x 10 WST1 Chard Town
0236 C x Y 03 LGE1 Charlton Athletic
0237 C V x 09 NWCP Charnock Richard
0238 C T x 08 NP1W Chasetown
0239 C V Y 09 SCEP Chatham Town
0240 x V Y 10 NWC1S Cheadle Town
0241 C V x 10 WST1 Cheddar
0242 C T Y 06 NS Chelmsford City
0243 x V x 10 MID1 Chelmsley Town
0244 C x Y 01 PREM Chelsea
0245 x V x 10 HEL1W Cheltenham Saracens
0246 C x Y 04 LGE2 Cheltenham Town
0247 C V Y 09 COCOP Chertsey Town
0248 C T Y 07 SPS Chesham United
0249 C T Y 08 IS1SC Cheshunt
0250 x V Y 10 COCO1 Chessington & Hook United
0251 C T Y 06 NN Chester
0252 x V Y 10 NL2 Chester Le Street Town
0253 C T Y 05 NL Chesterfield
0254 C V Y 09 SCP Chichester City
0255 x V* x 10 HEL1E Chinnor
0256 x V x 10 WST1 Chippenham Park
0257 C T Y 06 NS Chippenham Town
0258 C V x 09 WSTP Chipping Sodbury Town
0259 C T Y 08 IS1SC Chipstead
0260 C T Y 06 NN Chorley
0261 C V Y 09 WSSXP Christchurch
0262 C T x 08 SL1W Cinderford Town
0263 C T Y 08 SL1W Cirencester Town
0264 C V Y 09 NWCP City of Liverpool
0265 x V Y 10 HEL1W Clanfield 85
0266 C V Y 09 ESSX Clapton
0267 x V x 11 CMN Clay Cross Town
0268 x V* x 10 NWC1N Cleator Moor Celtic
0269 C T Y 08 NP1E Cleethorpes Town
0270 C V Y 09 WSTP Clevedon Town
0271 x V x 10 EMC Clifton All Whites
0272 C V x 10 EMC Clipstone
0273 C T x 08 NP1W Clitheroe
0274 C T x 07 SPC Coalville Town
0275 C V x 09 COCOP Cobham
0276 C V Y 09 SSMP Cockfosters
0277 x V Y 10 SSM1 Codicote
0278 C V Y 09 UCP Cogenhoe United
0279 C T x 08 IS1N Coggeshall Town
0280 x V x 10 ES1S Coggeshall United
0281 C x Y 04 LGE2 Colchester United
0282 C T Y 08 SL1E Coleshill Town
0283 C V x 09 COCOP Colliers Wood United
0284 C T x 08 NP1W Colne
0285 C V Y 09 SSMP Colney Heath
0286 C T x 08 NP1W Colwyn Bay
0287 C T Y 06 NS Concord Rangers
0288 C V x 09 NWCP Congleton Town
0289 C V Y 09 NL1 Consett
0290 C T Y 08 SL1E Corby Town
0291 C V Y 09 SCEP Corinthian
0292 C T Y 07 ISP Corinthian Casuals
0293 x V Y 10 ES1N Cornard United
0294 x V x 10 WST1 Corsham Town
0295 x V Y 11 MID2 Coton Green
0296 x V Y 10 COCO1 Cove
0297 C x Y 03 LGE1 Coventry City
0298 x V x 10 MID1 Coventry Copsewood
0299 C V Y 09 MIDP Coventry Sphinx
0300 C V x 09 MIDP Coventry United
0301 C V x 09 WSSXP Cowes Sports
0302 x V x 10 WMP Cradley Town
0303 x V x 11 BEDSP Cranfield United
0304 C V x 09 SCP Crawley Down Gatwick
0305 C V x 09 SSMP Crawley Green
0306 C x Y* 04 LGE2 Crawley Town
0307 C V Y 09 SCEP Cray Valley (P.M.)
0308 C T Y 08 IS1SE Cray Wanderers
0309 x V x 11 SWP1E Crediton United
0310 C x Y 04 LGE2 Crewe Alexandra
0311 C V x 09 WSTP Cribbs
0312 x V x 11 MXP Cricklewood Wanderers
0313 x V x 10 NL2 Crook Town
0314 C V Y 09 SCEP Crowborough Athletic
0315 C V Y 09 SCEP Croydon
0316 C x Y 01 PREM Crystal Palace
0317 x V x 10 SWPP Cullompton Rangers
0318 C T Y 06 NN Curzon Ashton
0319 C T Y 05 NL Dagenham & Redbridge
0320 x V Y 10 NWC1N Daisy Hill
0321 C T Y* 06 NN Darlington
0322 x V x 11 WEAR Darlington Railway Athletic
0323 C T Y 06 NS Dartford
0324 C V x 09 UCP Daventry Town
0325 C V x 09 SCEP Deal Town
0326 x V* x 10 ES1N Debenham Leisure Centre
0327 C V Y 09 UCP Deeping Rangers
0328 C x Y 02 CHAMP Derby County
0329 C T Y 08 IS1N Dereham Town
0330 C V Y 09 UCP Desborough Town
0331 x V x 10 WST1 Devizes Town
0332 C T Y 08 SL1E Didcot Town
0333 x V x 10 ES1N Diss Town
0334 C x Y 03 LGE1 Doncaster Rovers
0335 C T x 07 SPS Dorchester Town
0336 C T Y 07 ISP Dorking Wanderers
0337 C T Y 05 NL Dover Athletic
0338 x V x 10 ES1N Downham Town
0339 x V x 10 WSSX1 Downton
0340 x V x 11 WM1 Droitwich Spa
0341 x V Y 10 NCE1 Dronfield Town
0342 C T x 08 NP1W Droylsden
0343 x V x 10 WMP Dudley Sports
0344 x V Y 10 WMP Dudley Town
0345 C T Y 06 NS Dulwich Hamlet
0346 C V Y 09 MIDP Dunkirk
0347 C T x 08 SL1E Dunstable Town
0348 C V x 09 NL1 Dunston U.T.S.
0349 x V x 10 NL2 Durham City
0350 x V* x 10 NL2 Easington Colliery
0351 C V x 10 HEL1W Easington Sports
0352 x V x 10 WSSX1 East Cowes Victoria Athletic
0353 C T Y 08 IS1SE East Grinstead Town
0354 C V Y 09 SCP East Preston
0355 C T Y 06 NS East Thurrock United
0356 x V* x 10 NCE1 East Yorkshire Carnegie
0357 C T Y 06 NS Eastbourne Borough
0358 C V x 09 SCP Eastbourne Town
0359 C V Y 09 SCP Eastbourne United
0360 C T Y 05 NL Eastleigh
0361 x V Y 10 EMC Eastwood Community
0362 C T Y* 05 NL Ebbsfleet United
0363 x V Y 10 NWC1S Eccleshall
0364 C V x 09 NCEP Eccleshill United
0365 C V Y 09 SSMP Edgware Town
0366 C T x 08 IS1SC Egham Town
0367 x V Y 10 SWPP Elburton Villa
0368 C V Y 10 NWC1S Ellesmere Rangers
0369 x V x 11 LEIP Ellistown
0370 C V Y 09 ECOP Ely City
0371 C V x 09 ESSX Enfield
0372 x V x 10 SSM1 Enfield Borough
0373 C T Y 07 ISP Enfield Town
0374 C V x 10 COCO1 Epsom & Ewell
0375 C V Y 10 SCE1 Erith & Belvedere
0376 C V Y 09 SCEP Erith Town
0377 x V x 10 NL2 Esh Winning
0378 x V x 10 COCO1 Eversley & California
0379 C x Y 01 PREM Everton
0380 C T Y 08 SL1W Evesham United
0381 C x Y 04 LGE2 Exeter City
0382 x V x 10 SWPP Exmouth Town
0383 C V x 09 UCP Eynesbury Rovers
0384 x V x 10 NCE1 F.C. Bolsover
0385 x V Y 10 SSM1 F.C. Broxbourne Borough
0386 C V x 09 ECOP F.C. Clacton
0387 x V x 10 COCO1 F.C. Deportivo Galicia
0388 x V x 10 SCE1 F.C. Elmstead
0389 C T Y 05 NL F.C. Halifax Town
0390 x V* x 10 NWC1S F.C. Oswestry Town
0391 C T x 08 IS1SC F.C. Romania
0392 x V x 12 MID3 F.C. Stratford
0393 C T Y 06 NN F.C. United of Manchester
0394 C V x 09 HELP Fairford Town
0395 C V Y 10 ES1N Fakenham Town
0396 x V x 10 SWPP Falmouth Town
0397 C V x 09 WSSXP Fareham Town
0398 C T Y 07 SPS Farnborough
0399 C V x 10 COCO1 Farnham Town
0400 C T Y 07 NPP Farsley Celtic
0401 C T x 08 IS1SE Faversham Town
0402 x V x 10 WSSX1 Fawley
0403 C T Y 08 IS1N Felixstowe & Walton United
0404 x V x 10 ES1S Fire United Christian
0405 C V Y 09 SCEP Fisher
0406 C V Y 09 HELP Flackwell Heath
0407 x V Y 10 COCO1 Fleet Spurs
0408 C T Y 08 SL1W Fleet Town
0409 C x Y 03 LGE1 Fleetwood Town
0410 C T Y 07 ISP Folkestone Invicta
0411 x V x 10 WSSX1 Folland Sports
0412 C x Y 04 LGE2 Forest Green Rovers
0413 x V x 10 SCE1 Forest Hill Park
0414 C V Y 09 ECOP Framlingham Town
0415 x V* x 10 ES1S Frenford
0416 x V x 11 LEIP Friar Lane & Epworth
0417 C T Y 08 NP1E Frickley Athletic
0418 C V x 10 COCO1 Frimley Green
0419 C T Y 07 SPS Frome Town
0420 C x Y 01 PREM Fulham
0421 x V x 11 MID2 G.N.P. Sports
0422 C T x 07 NPP Gainsborough Trinity
0423 C V Y 09 NCEP Garforth Town
0424 x V x 10 NWC1N Garstang
0425 C T Y 05 NL Gateshead
0426 x V x 10 EMC Gedling Miners Welfare
0427 C x Y 03 LGE1 Gillingham
0428 C V x 10 NCE1 Glasshoughton Welfare
0429 C V Y 09 SCEP Glebe
0430 C T x 08 NP1W Glossop North End
0431 C T Y* 06 NS Gloucester City
0432 C V x 10 COCO1 Godalming Town
0433 C V Y 09 ECOP Godmanchester Rovers
0434 x V x 10 SWPP Godolphin Atlantic
0435 C V x 09 NCEP Goole
0436 C V Y 09 ECOP Gorleston
0437 x V x 11 WM1 Gornal Athletic
0438 C T x 07 SPS Gosport Borough
0439 x V x 10 EMC Graham Street Prims
0440 C T Y 07 NPP Grantham Town
0441 x V x 10 SCE1 Gravesham Borough
0442 C T Y 08 IS1N Grays Athletic
0443 C T Y 08 IS1N Great Wakering Rovers
0444 C V Y 09 ECOP Great Yarmouth Town
0445 x V* x 10 SCE1 Greenways
0446 C T x 08 IS1SE Greenwich Borough
0447 C T x 08 NP1E Gresley
0448 C V x 10 NCE1 Grimsby Borough
0449 C x Y 04 LGE2 Grimsby Town
0450 C* T* x 08 IS1SE Guernsey
0451 C V Y 09 COCOP Guildford City
0452 C V x 09 NL1 Guisborough Town
0453 C T Y 06 NN Guiseley
0454 C V Y 10 ES1S Hackney Wick
0455 C V Y 09 ECOP Hadleigh United
0456 C V Y 09 SSMP Hadley
0457 x V x 10 SC1 Hailsham Town
0458 C T Y 07 SPC Halesowen Town
0459 C* V* x 09 NCEP Hall Road Rangers
0460 C V x 10 NCE1 Hallam
0461 C V x 09 WSTP Hallen
0462 x V x 10 ES1S Halstead Town
0463 C V x 09 WSSXP Hamble Club
0464 C T Y 06 NS Hampton & Richmond Borough
0465 C V x 09 WSSXP Hamworthy United
0466 C V Y 09 NCEP Handsworth Parramore
0467 C V x 09 NWCP Hanley Town
0468 C T Y 08 IS1SC Hanwell Town
0469 C V x 09 COCOP Hanworth Villa
0470 C V Y 09 UCP Harborough Town
0471 x V Y 10 SSM1 Harefield United
0472 C T Y 07 ISP Haringey Borough
0473 x V* x 10 ES1N Harleston Town
0474 C T x 07 ISP Harlow Town
0475 C V x 09 SSMP Harpenden Town
0476 C V Y 09 NCEP Harrogate Railway Athletic
0477 C T Y 05 NL Harrogate Town
0478 C T Y 07 SPS Harrow Borough
0479 x V Y 10 UC1 Harrowby United
0480 C T Y 05 NL Hartlepool United
0481 C T Y 07 SPS Hartley Wintney
0482 x V* x 10 ES1S Harwich & Parkeston
0483 x V Y 10 NCE1 Harworth Colliery
0484 x V* x 10 ES1S Hashtag United
0485 C V x 09 SCP Hassocks
0486 C T Y 08 IS1SE Hastings United
0487 x V x 10 SSM1 Hatfield Town
0488 C V Y 10 WMP Haughmond
0489 C T Y 05 NL Havant & Waterlooville
0490 C V x 10 ES1N Haverhill Borough
0491 C V Y 09 ECOP Haverhill Rovers
0492 C T Y 08 IS1SC Hayes & Yeading United
0493 C T Y 08 IS1SE Haywards Heath Town
0494 C V x 10 EMC Heanor Town
0495 x V x 10 MID1 Heath Hayes
0496 C V Y 10 MID1 Heather St. Johns
0497 C V x 10 NL2 Heaton Stannington
0498 C V Y 09 NL1 Hebburn Town
0499 C T Y 07 NPP Hednesford Town
0500 x V Y 10 SWPP Helston Athletic
0501 C T Y 06 NS Hemel Hempstead Town
0502 C V x 09 NCEP Hemsworth Miners Welfare
0503 C T Y 07 SPS Hendon
0504 C V x 09 WSTP Hengrove Athletic
0505 C T Y 06 NN Hereford
0506 x V x 10 WMP Hereford Lads Club
0507 C T Y 08 IS1SE Herne Bay
0508 C T Y 08 IS1SC Hertford Town
0509 C T Y 08 IS1N Heybridge Swifts
0510 C V x 09 MIDP Highgate United
0511 C T x 08 SL1W Highworth Town
0512 x V x 11 MXP Hillingdon
0513 x V* x 10 SSM1 Hillingdon Borough
0514 C V Y 10 MID1 Hinckley
0515 C V Y 09 ECOP Histon
0516 C T Y 07 SPC Hitchin Town
0517 C V Y 09 ESSX Hoddesdon Town
0518 C V x 09 UCP Holbeach United
0519 x V x 11 CMS Holbrook Sports
0520 x V x 10 NWC1N Holker Old Boys
0521 x V x 10 ES1S Holland
0522 C V Y 09 SCEP Hollands & Blair
0523 C V Y 09 HELP Holmer Green
0524 x V Y 10 SCE1 Holmesdale
0525 x V x 10 UC1 Holwell Sports
0526 C V x 10 HEL1E Holyport
0527 C V Y 09 COCOP Horley Town
0528 C V x 09 WSSXP Horndean
0529 C T x 08 IS1SE Horsham
0530 C V x 09 SCP Horsham Y.M.C.A.
0531 x V x 11 CMS Hucknall Town
0532 C x Y 01 PREM Huddersfield Town
0533 C x Y 02 CHAMP Hull City
0534 C V Y 09 ESSX Hullbridge Sports
0535 C T Y 06 NS Hungerford Town
0536 x V Y 10 UC1 Huntingdon Town
0537 C T Y 07 NPP Hyde United
0538 x V x 10 WSSX1 Hythe & Dibden
0539 C T x 08 IS1SE Hythe Town
0540 C V Y 09 ESSX Ilford
0541 x V x 11 SWP1E Ilfracombe Town
0542 C* V x 09 MIDP Ilkeston Town
0543 x V x 10 EMC Ingles
0544 C x Y 02 CHAMP Ipswich Town
0545 C V Y 10 ES1N Ipswich Wanderers
0546 x V Y 10 UC1 Irchester United
0547 C V Y 09 NWCP Irlam
0548 x V x 10 SWPP Ivybridge Town
0549 x V x 10 NL2 Jarrow
0550 C V x 09 SCEP K Sports
0551 C T Y 08 SL1E Kempston Rovers
0552 C T x 08 NP1W Kendal Town
0553 x V* x 10 SCE1 Kennington
0554 x V x 10 COCO1 Kensington Borough
0555 x V x 10 SCE1 Kent Football United
0556 C T Y 07 SPC Kettering Town
0557 C V Y 10 WST1 Keynsham Town
0558 C T Y 06 NN Kidderminster Harriers
0559 C T Y 08 SL1E Kidlington
0560 C T x 08 NP1W Kidsgrove Athletic
0561 C V x 10 EMC Kimberley Miners Welfare
0562 C T Y 07 SPS Kings Langley
0563 C T Y 07 SPC King's Lynn Town
0564 C T Y 07 ISP Kingstonian
0565 x V x 12 HRFDP Kington Town
0566 C V x 09 UCP Kirby Muxloe
0567 C V x 09 ECOP Kirkley & Pakefield
0568 C V Y 09 COCOP Knaphill
0569 C V x 09 NCEP Knaresborough Town
0570 x V* x 10 ES1N Lakenheath
0571 C T Y 07 NPP Lancaster City
0572 C V Y 09 SCP Lancing
0573 x V x 10 SSM1 Langford
0574 C V x 09 SCP Langney Wanderers
0575 C T x 08 SL1W Larkhall Athletic
0576 x V x 10 SWPP Launceston
0577 x V x 10 WSSX1 Laverstock & Ford
0578 C T Y 06 NN Leamington
0579 C T Y 07 ISP Leatherhead
0580 C x Y 02 CHAMP Leeds United
0581 C T Y 08 NP1W Leek Town
0582 C x Y 01 PREM Leicester City
0583 C V Y 09 UCP Leicester Nirvana
0584 C V Y 10 MID1 Leicester Road
0585 C V x 09 SSMP Leighton Town
0586 C T Y 07 SPC Leiston
0587 C V Y 09 SSMP Leverstock Green
0588 C T Y 07 ISP Lewes
0589 x V Y 10 SCE1 Lewisham Borough
0590 C T Y 05 NL Leyton Orient
0591 x V Y 10 MID1 Lichfield City
0592 C x Y 04 LGE2 Lincoln City
0593 x V x 11 LINCP Lincoln Moorlands Railway
0594 C T Y 08 NP1E Lincoln United
0595 C V Y 09 SCP Lingfield
0596 x V* x 10 NWC1S Linotype Cheadle Heath Nomads
0597 x V x 11 SWP1W Liskeard Athletic
0598 C V Y 09 NWCP Litherland R.E.M.Y.C.A.
0599 C V x 09 SCP Little Common
0600 x V x 10 ES1S Little Oakley
0601 C V x 10 SC1 Littlehampton Town
0602 x V x 10 MID1 Littleton
0603 C x Y 01 PREM Liverpool
0604 C V x 09 NCEP Liversedge
0605 C V x 09 SSMP London Colney
0606 C V x 10 SSM1 London Lions
0607 C* V Y 09 SSMP London Tigers
0608 x V x 10 UC1 Long Buckby
0609 C V Y 09 MIDP Long Eaton United
0610 C V x 09 ECOP Long Melford
0611 C V x 09 HELP Longlevens
0612 x V x 10 NWC1N LongridgeTown
0613 C V Y 10 WST1 Longwell Green Sports
0614 x V* x 10 ES1S Lopes Tavares
0615 C V x 09 SCEP Lordswood
0616 C T x 08 NP1E Loughborough Dynamo
0617 C V x 09 MIDP Loughborough University
0618 x V x 10 NWC1N Lower Breck
0619 C T x 07 SPC Lowestoft Town
0620 C V Y 09 SCP Loxwood
0621 C x Y 03 LGE1 Luton Town
0622 x V Y 10 UC1 Lutterworth Athletic
0623 C V x 10 UC1 Lutterworth Town
0624 x V x 10 SCE1 Lydd Town
0625 C V x 09 HELP Lydney Town
0626 C* V Y 09 MIDP Lye Town
0627 C V x 09 WSSXP Lymington Town
0628 C x Y 04 LGE2 Macclesfield Town
0629 C T Y 05 NL Maidenhead United
0630 C T Y 05 NL Maidstone United
0631 C V x 10 NWC1S Maine Road
0632 C T x 08 IS1N Maldon & Tiptree
0633 x V Y 10 HEL1W Malmesbury Victoria
0634 C V x 09 NCEP Maltby Main
0635 C V Y 10 WMP Malvern Town
0636 C x Y 01 PREM Manchester City
0637 C x Y 01 PREM Manchester United
0638 C T x 08 SL1W Mangotsfield United
0639 C x Y 04 LGE2 Mansfield Town
0640 x V Y 10 ES1N March Town United
0641 C T x 07 ISP Margate
0642 C T Y 07 NPP Marine
0643 C T x 08 NP1W Market Drayton Town
0644 C T x 08 IS1SC Marlow
0645 C T x 08 NP1E Marske United
0646 C T Y 07 NPP Matlock Town
0647 x V x 10 ES1S May & Baker Eastbrook
0648 C T x 08 SL1W Melksham Town
0649 x V x 10 UC1 Melton Town
0650 x V x 10 SCE1 Meridian V.P.
0651 C T x 07 ISP Merstham
0652 C T x 07 SPS Merthyr Town
0653 C T Y 07 SPS Metropolitan Police
0654 C T Y 07 NPP Mickleover Sports
0655 C x Y 02 CHAMP Middlesbrough
0656 x V x 10 SC1 Midhurst & Easebourne United
0657 C T Y 08 IS1N Mildenhall Town
0658 x V Y 10 SC1 Mile Oak
0659 x V* x 10 SWPP Millbrook
0660 C x Y 02 CHAMP Millwall
0661 C x Y 04 LGE2 Milton Keynes Dons
0662 x V x 10 HEL1E Milton United
0663 C T x 08 IS1SC Molesey
0664 C T Y 08 SL1W Moneyfields
0665 C x Y 04 LGE2 Morecambe
0666 C T x 08 NP1E Morpeth Town
0667 C T Y 08 NP1W Mossley
0668 x V x 10 ES1N Mulbarton Wanderers
0669 x V x 10 MID1 N.K.F. Burbage
0670 C T Y 07 NPP Nantwich Town
0671 C T Y 07 SPC Needham Market
0672 x V x 10 NWC1N Nelson
0673 x V Y 10 HEL1W New College Swindon
0674 x V x 10 NWC1S New Mills
0675 x V x 10 WSSX1 New MiltonTown
0676 x V x 10 EMC Newark Flowserve
0677 x V x 10 ES1S Newbury Forest
0678 C V x 09 NL1 Newcastle Benfield
0679 C T Y 08 NP1W Newcastle Town
0680 C x Y 01 PREM Newcastle United
0681 x V* x 10 HEL1W Newent Town
0682 C V Y 09 SCP Newhaven
0683 C V Y 09 ECOP Newmarket Town
0684 C V x 10 WSSX1 Newport (IoW)
0685 C x Y 04 LGE2 Newport County
0686 C V Y 09 UCP Newport Pagnell Town
0687 x V x 10 SWPP Newquay
0688 x V x 11 SWP1E Newton Abbot Spurs
0689 C V x 09 NL1 Newton Aycliffe
0690 C T x 07 NPP North Ferriby United
0691 C V Y 09 SSMP North Greenford United
0692 C T x 08 SL1E North Leigh
0693 x V* x 10 HEL1W North Leigh United
0694 C V Y 09 NL1 North Shields
0695 C V x 10 NL2 Northallerton Town
0696 C V x 09 UCP Northampton O.N. Chenecks
0697 C V x 10 UC1 Northampton Sileby Rangers
0698 C x Y 04 LGE2 Northampton Town
0699 C V x 09 NWCP Northwich Victoria
0700 C T Y 08 IS1SC Northwood
0701 x V x 10 ES1N Norwich C.B.S.
0702 C x Y 02 CHAMP Norwich City
0703 C V Y 09 ECOP Norwich United
0704 x V Y 10 NCE1 Nostell Miners Welfare
0705 C x Y 02 CHAMP Nottingham Forest
0706 C x Y 04 LGE2 Notts County
0707 C T Y 06 NN Nuneaton Borough
0708 x V Y 10 MID1 Nuneaton Griff
0709 C V x 09 UCP Oadby Town
0710 x V x 10 SC1 Oakwood
0711 C V Y 09 WSTP Odd Down
0712 C x Y 04 LGE2 Oldham Athletic
0713 x V Y 10 WST1 Oldland Abbotonians
0714 x V x 10 NCE1 Ollerton Town
0715 C T Y 08 NP1E Ossett United
0716 C T Y 06 NS Oxford City
0717 x V x 09 HELP Oxford City Nomads (folded)
0718 C x Y 03 LGE1 Oxford United
0719 C V x 09 SSMP Oxhey Jets
0720 C V x 09 NWCP Padiham
0721 x V x 10 MID1 Paget Rangers
0722 C V x 09 SCP Pagham
0723 x V* x 10 SSM1 Park View
0724 C V x 10 NCE1 Parkgate
0725 C T Y 08 SL1W Paulton Rovers
0726 C V x 09 SCP Peacehaven & Telscombe
0727 x V Y 10 WMP Pegasus Juniors
0728 C V x 09 NCEP Penistone Church
0729 x V x 10 HEL1W Penn & Tylers Green
0730 C V x 09 NL1 Penrith
0731 x V x 10 WMP Pershore Town
0732 C V Y 09 UCP Peterborough Northern Star
0733 C T Y 08 SL1E Peterborough Sports
0734 C x Y 03 LGE1 Peterborough United
0735 C V x 10 WSSX1 Petersfield Town
0736 C V Y 10 HEL1W Pewsey Vale
0737 C T Y 08 IS1SE Phoenix Sports
0738 C T Y 08 NP1E Pickering Town
0739 C V x 09 UCP Pinchbeck United
0740 x V x 11 CMS Pinxton
0741 C x Y 03 LGE1 Plymouth Argyle
0742 C V x 09 WSTP Plymouth Parkway
0743 C T x 08 NP1E Pontefract Collieries
0744 C T Y 07 SPS Poole Town
0745 C x Y 04 LGE2 Port Vale
0746 x V x 11 SWP1W Porthleven
0747 x V Y 10 WST1 Portishead Town
0748 C V x 09 WSSXP Portland United
0749 C x Y 03 LGE1 Portsmouth
0750 C T Y 07 ISP Potters Bar Town
0751 C V Y 09 SSMP Potton United
0752 C T Y 08 NP1W Prescot Cables
0753 C x Y 02 CHAMP Preston North End
0754 C V x 10 NWC1N Prestwich Heys
0755 C* V x 09 SCEP Punjab United
0756 C x Y 02 CHAMP Queen's Park Rangers
0757 C V x 09 MIDP Quorn
0758 C V Y 10 MID1 Racing Club Warwick
0759 C T Y 08 NP1W Radcliffe
0760 C V x 10 EMC Radford
0761 x V Y 10 WST1 Radstock Town
0762 C V x 10 EMC Rainworth Miners Welfare
0763 C T x 08 NP1W Ramsbottom United
0764 C T Y 08 IS1SE Ramsgate
0765 C V x 10 UC1 Raunds Town
0766 x V x 10 SSM1 Rayners Lane
0767 C V Y 09 COCOP Raynes Park Vale
0768 C x Y 02 CHAMP Reading
0769 C V Y 09 HELP Reading City
0770 C V Y 09 ESSX Redbridge
0771 x V x 10 NL2 Redcar Athletic
0772 C T x 07 SPC Redditch United
0773 C V Y 09 COCOP Redhill
0774 x V x 11 CMN Retford United
0775 x V x 10 WSSX1 Ringwood Town
0776 x V x 10 SSM1 Risborough Rangers
0777 C V x 10 MID1 Rocester
0778 C x Y 03 LGE1 Rochdale
0779 C V x 10 SCE1 Rochester United
0780 C V x 09 WSTP Roman Glass St. George
0781 C T Y 08 IS1N Romford
0782 C V x 10 WSSX1 Romsey Town
0783 C V Y 09 MIDP Romulus
0784 x V Y 10 NCE1 Rossington Main
0785 C x Y 02 CHAMP Rotherham United
0786 C V Y 09 UCP Rothwell Corinthians
0787 C V x 09 HELP Royal Wootton Bassett Town
0788 C T Y 07 SPC Royston Town
0789 x V Y 11 LEIP Rugby Borough
0790 C V Y 09 UCP Rugby Town
0791 C T x 08 NP1W Runcorn Linnets
0792 C V Y 09 NWCP Runcorn Town
0793 C T Y 07 SPC Rushall Olympic
0794 x V x 10 UC1 Rushden & Higham United
0795 C V x 09 SCEP Rusthall
0796 x V x 10 NWC1S Rylands
0797 x V Y 10 NL2 Ryton & Crawcrook Albion
0798 x V x 11 LEIP Saffron Dynamo
0799 C V Y 09 ESSX Saffron Walden Town
0800 C T Y 05 NL Salford City
0801 C T Y 07 SPS Salisbury
0802 C V x 10 SWPP Saltash United
0803 C V x 09 SCP Saltdean United
0804 C V Y 10 NWC1S Sandbach United
0805 C V Y 10 COCO1 Sandhurst Town
0806 x V Y 11 NOTTP Sandiacre Town
0807 C V Y 09 ESSX Sawbridgeworth Town
0808 C T x 07 NPP Scarborough Athletic
0809 C x Y 03 LGE1 Scunthorpe United
0810 x V x 10 SC1 Seaford Town
0811 C V Y 09 NL1 Seaham Red Star
0812 C V Y 10 NCE1 Selby Town
0813 x V x 10 SC1 Selsey
0814 x V x 10 EMC Selston
0815 C T Y 08 IS1SE Sevenoaks Town
0816 C V x 09 WSSXP Shaftesbury Town
0817 C V x 10 WMP Shawbury United
0818 x V x 10 COCO1 Sheerwater
0819 C T Y 08 NP1E Sheffield
0820 C x Y 02 CHAMP Sheffield United
0821 C x Y 02 CHAMP Sheffield Wednesday
0822 x V Y 10 NWC1N Shelley
0823 C V x 09 SCEP Sheppey United
0824 C V x 09 MIDP Shepshed Dynamo
0825 C V x 09 WSTP Shepton Mallet
0826 x V x 10 WST1 Sherborne Town
0827 x V x 10 EMC Sherwood Colliery
0828 x V x 10 WMP Shifnal Town
0829 C V x 09 NL1 Shildon
0830 C V x 10 NCE1 Shirebrook Town
0831 C V Y 09 WSSXP Sholing
0832 C V Y 09 SCP Shoreham
0833 C V x 09 WSTP Shortwood United
0834 C x Y 03 LGE1 Shrewsbury Town
0835 C* V Y 09 HELP Shrivenham
0836 x V Y 10 SC1 Sidlesham
0837 x V x 11 SWP1E Sidmouth Town
0838 C V Y 09 NWCP Silsden
0839 C T x 08 IS1SE Sittingbourne
0840 x V x 10 NCE1 Skegness Town
0841 C T x 08 NP1W Skelmersdale United
0842 C V x 09 UCP Sleaford Town
0843 C T Y 08 SL1W Slimbridge
0844 C T Y* 06 NS Slough Town
0845 x V x 10 WMP Smethwick
0846 x V* x 10 MID1 Smithswood Firs (folded)
0847 x V x 10 SCE1 SnodlandTown
0848 C T x 08 IS1N Soham Town Rangers
0849 C T Y 05 NL Solihull Moors
0850 C V x 09 MIDP South Normanton Athletic
0851 C T Y 08 IS1SC South Park
0852 C T Y 07 NPP South Shields
0853 C V x 09 COCOP Southall
0854 C x Y 01 PREM Southampton
0855 C V x 09 ESSX Southend Manor
0856 C x Y 03 LGE1 Southend United
0857 C T Y 06 NN Southport
0858 x V x 10 SC1 Southwick
0859 C T Y 08 NP1E Spalding United
0860 C V Y 09 COCOP Spelthorne Sports
0861 C T Y 06 NN Spennymoor Town
0862 C V x 09 ESSX Sporting Bengal United
0863 x V x 10 SCE1 Sporting Club Thamesmead
0864 C V x 09 MIDP Sporting Khalsa
0865 C V x 09 NWCP Squires Gate
0866 C T Y 06 NS St. Albans City
0867 C V x 10 UC1 St. Andrews (Leics)
0868 x V x 10 SC1 St. Francis Rangers
0869 x V Y 10 NWC1N St. Helens Town
0870 C T Y 07 SPC St. Ives Town
0871 C V Y 09 ESSX St. Margaretsbury
0872 x V x 10 NWC1S St. Martins
0873 C T Y 07 SPC St. Neots Town
0874 x V x 11 MXP St. Panteleimon
0875 C T Y 07 NPP Stafford Rangers
0876 x V x 11 STAFP Stafford Town
0877 C T Y 07 SPS Staines Town
0878 C T Y 07 NPP Stalybridge Celtic
0879 C T Y 08 NP1E Stamford
0880 x V x 10 SCE1 Stansfeld
0881 C V x 09 ESSX Stansted
0882 C V x 09 ESSX Stanway Rovers
0883 x V x 10 MID1 Stapenhill
0884 C V Y 09 NCEP Staveley Miners Welfare
0885 x V Y 10 NWC1N Steeton
0886 C x Y 04 LGE2 Stevenage
0887 x V Y 10 SC1 Steyning Town
0888 x V* x 10 SWPP Sticker
0889 x V x 11 HAMPS Stockbridge
0890 C T Y 06 NN Stockport County
0891 x V Y 10 NWC1S Stockport Town
0892 C T Y 08 NP1E Stocksbridge Park Steels
0893 C V Y 09 NL1 Stockton Town
0894 C x Y 02 CHAMP Stoke City
0895 x V x 11 NRP Stokesley S.C.
0896 x V* x 10 NWC1S Stone Dominoes
0897 x V x 10 NWC1S Stone Old Alleynians
0898 x V* x 10 SC1 Storrington
0899 C V x 09 SSMP Stotfold
0900 C T Y 07 SPC Stourbridge
0901 C V x 09 MIDP Stourport Swifts
0902 C V Y 09 ECOP Stowmarket Town
0903 C T Y 07 SPC Stratford Town
0904 C T Y 08 SL1W Street
0905 x V x 10 MID1 Studley
0906 C x Y 03 LGE1 Sunderland
0907 C V x 09 NL1 Sunderland Ryhope C.A.
0908 C V x 09 NL1 Sunderland Ryhope C.W.
0909 x V x 10 SCE1 Sutton Athletic
0910 C T Y 08 SL1E Sutton Coldfield Town
0911 C V Y 09 COCOP Sutton Common Rovers
0912 C T Y 05 NL Sutton United
0913 C V Y 10 ES1N Swaffham Town
0914 x V x 10 NCE1 Swallownest
0915 x V x 11 DORSP Swanage Town & Herston
0916 C x Y 02 CHAMP Swansea City
0917 C T x 07 SPS Swindon Supermarine
0918 C x Y 04 LGE2 Swindon Town
0919 C T Y 08 NP1E Tadcaster Albion
0920 C V x 09 WSSXP Tadley Calleva
0921 C V Y 09 ESSX Takeley
0922 C T Y 07 SPC Tamworth
0923 C T x 07 SPS Taunton Town
0924 C V x 10 SWPP Tavistock
0925 x V x 10 ES1N Team Bury (folded)
0926 x V x 11 WM1 Team Dudley
0927 C V x 09 NL1 Team Northumbria
0928 C V Y 09 WSSXP Team Solent
0929 C V x 10 EMC Teversal
0930 C V x 09 NCEP Thackley
0931 x V x 10 HEL1E Thame Rangers
0932 C T Y 08 SL1E Thame United
0933 C T Y 08 IS1SE Thamesmead Town
0934 C T Y 08 SL1W Thatcham Town
0935 C V x 09 ECOP Thetford Town
0936 x V x 10 NL2 Thornaby
0937 x V* x 10 HEL1W Thornbury Town
0938 x V x 10 UC1 Thrapston Town
0939 C T Y 08 IS1SE Three Bridges
0940 C T Y 08 IS1N Tilbury
0941 x V Y 11 WM1 Tipton Town
0942 C T x 07 SPS Tiverton Town
0943 C V x 10 WMP Tividale
0944 C T Y 07 ISP Tonbridge Angels
0945 C T Y 08 IS1SC Tooting & Mitcham United
0946 x V x 10 COCO1 Tooting Bec
0947 x V x 10 SWPP Torpoint Athletic
0948 C T Y 06 NS Torquay United
0949 C x Y 01 PREM Tottenham Hotspur
0950 x V Y 10 WSSX1 Totton & Eling
0951 x V x 10 NL2 Tow Law Town
0952 C V Y 09 ESSX Tower Hamlets
0953 C T x 08 NP1W Trafford
0954 C x Y 04 LGE2 Tranmere Rovers
0955 C V Y 09 SSMP Tring Athletic
0956 C T Y* 06 NS Truro City
0957 C V Y 09 HELP Tuffley Rovers
0958 C V x 09 SCEP Tunbridge Wells
0959 x V x 10 HEL1W Tytherington Rocks
0960 x V x 11 SSM2 Unite M.K.
0961 C V x 10 WSSX1 United Services Portsmouth
0962 x V x 10 MID1 Uttoxeter Town
0963 C T Y 08 IS1SC Uxbridge
0964 C T Y 08 IS1SE V.C.D. Athletic
0965 x V Y 10 NWC1S Vauxhall Motors
0966 x V x 10 WSSX1 Verwood Town
0967 C* V x 09 HELP Virginia Water
0968 C V x 09 ESSX Wadham Lodge (now Leyton Athletic)
0969 x V Y 10 HEL1E Wallingford Town
0970 C x Y 03 LGE1 Walsall
0971 C V Y 09 MIDP Walsall Wood
0972 C V Y 09 ECOP Walsham Le Willows
0973 C T Y 08 IS1SC Waltham Abbey
0974 C V Y 09 ESSX Walthamstow
0975 C V Y 09 COCOP Walton & Hersham
0976 C T x 07 SPS Walton Casuals
0977 C V x 09 HELP Wantage Town
0978 C T Y 08 IS1SC Ware
0979 x V x 10 WST1 Warminster Town
0980 C T x 07 NPP Warrington Town
0981 C V x 10 NL2 Washington
0982 C x Y 01 PREM Watford
0983 C T Y 06 NS Wealdstone
0984 C V x 10 WMP Wednesfield
0985 x V* x 10 SCE1 Welling Town
0986 C T Y 06 NS Welling United
0987 C V Y 09 UCP Wellingborough Town
0988 C V x 09 UCP Wellingborough Whitworth
0989 C V Y 09 WSTP Wellington A.F.C.
0990 x V x 11 WM1 Wellington Amateurs
0991 x V x 10 WMP Wellington F.C.
0992 C V Y 10 WST1 Wells City
0993 x V Y 10 WST1 Welton Rovers
0994 C T Y 08 SL1E Welwyn Garden City
0995 x V x 10 WMP Wem Town
0996 C V x 09 SSMP Wembley
0997 x V x 10 NL2 West Allotment Celtic
0998 C V x 09 NL1 West Auckland Town
0999 x V Y 10 EMC West Bridgford
1000 C x Y 02 CHAMP West Bromwich Albion
1001 C V Y 09 NWCP West Didsbury & Chorlton
1002 C V x 09 ESSX West Essex
1003 C x Y 01 PREM West Ham United
1004 C V x 09 WSTP Westbury United
1005 C T Y 08 IS1SC Westfield
1006 C V x 09 MIDP Westfields
1007 C T Y 06 NS Weston super Mare
1008 x V x 11 SUREL Westside
1009 C T x 07 SPS Weymouth
1010 C V x 09 NL1 Whickham
1011 C T x 07 NPP Whitby Town
1012 C V x 09 NWCP Whitchurch Alport
1013 x V x 10 WSSX1 Whitchurch United
1014 x V x 10 ES1S White Ensign
1015 x V x 11 WLANP Whitehaven
1016 C T Y 07 ISP Whitehawk
1017 C V x 09 NL1 Whitley Bay
1018 C T x 08 IS1SE Whitstable Town
1019 C V Y 09 ECOP Whitton United
1020 C T Y 08 IS1SE Whyteleafe
1021 C V x 10 SC1 Wick
1022 C T x 08 NP1W Widnes
1023 C x Y 02 CHAMP Wigan Athletic
1024 C V x 09 WSTP Willand Rovers
1025 x V x 10 NL2 Willington
1026 C T Y 07 SPS Wimborne Town
1027 x V x 10 WST1 Wincanton Town
1028 C T Y 08 SL1W Winchester City
1029 C V Y 09 HELP Windsor
1030 C T Y 07 ISP Wingate & Finchley
1031 C V x 09 NWCP Winsford United
1032 C V Y 10 SSM1 Winslow United
1033 x V x 10 NCE1 Winterton Rangers
1034 x V Y 10 ES1N Wisbech St. Mary
1035 C T x 08 NP1E Wisbech Town
1036 C T Y 08 IS1N Witham Town
1037 x V x 10 SWPP Witheridge
1038 C T Y 07 NPP Witton Albion
1039 C V x 10 ES1S Wivenhoe Town
1040 C V x 10 SSM1 Wodson Park
1041 C T Y 06 NS Woking
1042 x V* x 10 HEL1E Wokingham & Emmbrook
1043 x V x 10 WMP Wolverhampton Casuals
1044 C V x 09 MIDP Wolverhampton S.C.
1045 C x Y 01 PREM Wolverhampton Wanderers
1046 C V Y 09 ECOP Woodbridge Town
1047 C* V Y 09 ESSX Woodford Town 2017
1048 C V x 10 HEL1E Woodley United
1049 C V Y 09 MIDP Worcester City
1050 C T Y 07 NPP Workington
1051 C V x 09 NCEP Worksop Town
1052 x V x 10 ES1S Wormley Rovers
1053 x V x 10 NCE1 Worsbrough Bridge Athletic
1054 C T Y 07 ISP Worthing
1055 C V Y 10 SC1 Worthing United
1056 C T Y 05 NL Wrexham
1057 C V Y 09 ECOP Wroxham
1058 C x Y* 03 LGE1 Wycombe Wanderers
1059 x V* x 10 NWC1S Wythenshawe Amateurs
1060 x V x 10 NWC1S Wythenshawe Town
1061 C T Y 08 SL1W Yate Town
1062 C T x 08 SL1E Yaxley
1063 C x Y 04 LGE2 Yeovil Town
1064 C T Y 06 NN York City
1065 C* V x 09 NCEP Yorkshire Amateur


(This post was edited by John Treleven on Sep 9, 2018, 10:49 AM)


SWP-Phil
First Team Star


Sep 3, 2018, 11:15 AM

Posts: 2403
Location: Exeter
Team(s): Various

Post #2 of 3 (16187 views)
Shortcut
Re: [John Treleven] F.A. Competitions Entries (& Non Entries) 2018-19 [In reply to] Can't Post or Reply Privately

Anybody know (thinking John) if it can be proved one way or the other that Helston Athletic will be the first Cornish club to ever play in the FA Youth Cup when they go to Weston Super Mare on Tuesday night ?



_______________________________________________

Follow the SW Peninsula League on Twitter: @swpleague

For all the News on the SW Peninsula League go to : www.swpleague.co.uk


John Treleven
Qatar World Cup bid member!

Sep 3, 2018, 1:00 PM

Posts: 16887
Location: Jersey
Team(s):

Post #3 of 3 (16157 views)
Shortcut
Re: [SWP-Phil] F.A. Competitions Entries (& Non Entries) 2018-19 [In reply to] Can't Post or Reply Privately

Not the first ever, but the first for 60 years
Truro City played 53/4 to 56/7
St. Austell 54/5 to 57/8
Penzance 55/6

 
 


free hit counters

Search for (options) HOSTED BY SUMMIT SOCCER v.1.2.3