Non League Matters - The Continuation of Tonys english Football Site 



  Main Index MAIN
INDEX
Search Posts SEARCH
POSTS
Who's Online WHO'S
ONLINE
Log in LOG
IN

Home: Non League Football Information: Other Cup Competitions:
Essex Premier Cup 2019-20

 



southend statto
First Team Star

Sep 1, 2019, 9:41 AM

Posts: 2023
Location: East Anglia (South Division)
Team(s): most of my local sides

Post #1 of 5 (570 views)
Shortcut
Essex Premier Cup 2019-20 Can't Post or Reply Privately

1st Rd. - September 21st

Beacon Hill Rovers vs. Waltham Abbey reserves
Sungate vs. Ilford reserves
Barnston vs. Old Southendian reserves


southend statto
First Team Star

Sep 21, 2019, 9:01 PM

Posts: 2023
Location: East Anglia (South Division)
Team(s): most of my local sides

Post #2 of 5 (483 views)
Shortcut
Re: [southend statto] Essex Premier Cup 2019-20 [In reply to] Can't Post or Reply Privately

1st Rd. - September 21st

Beacon Hill Rovers 0-3 Waltham Abbey reserves
Sungate 0-3 Ilford reserves
Barnston 3-3 2p3 Old Southendian reserves

2nd Rd. - October 12th

Saffron Walden Town reserves vs. Hutton
Gas Recreation vs. Old Foresters
Heybridge Swifts U-23 vs. Springfield

2nd Rd. - October 19th

Shenfield AFC vs. Herongate Athletic
Earls Colne vs. Old Southendian
Halstead Town reserves vs. Ongar Town
Kelvedon Hatch vs. Shoebury Town
Ryan vs. Rayleigh Town
Wakering Sports vs. Old Southendian reserves
Harold Wood Athletic vs. Lawford Lads
Snaresbrook vs. Hullbridge Sports reserves
Flitch United vs. Leigh Ramblers
Tiptree Engaine vs. Ilford reserves
Westhamians vs. Waltham Abbey reserves
Holland reserves vs. Witham Town reserves
Rayleigh Town reserves vs. AS Rawreth
Rochford Town vs. Barkingside reserves
Epping Town vs. Great Bentley
Canning Town vs. Chigwell
Harold Wood Athletic vs. Little Oakley reserves
White Notley vs. Tiptree Heath
Runwell Sports vs. Clapton Community
Basildon Town vs. Laindon Orient
Alresford Colne Rangers vs. Toby
Takeley reserves vs. Leigh Town
Old Chelmsfordians vs. Grays Athletic reserves
Frenford reserves vs. Chingford Athletic
Buckhurst Hill vs. Ramsden Scotia
Corinthians vs. Barking U-23
Stanway Pegasus vs. Redbridge reserves
Galleywood vs. West Bergholt
Lakeside vs. May & Baker Eastbrook Community reserves


southend statto
First Team Star

Oct 2, 2019, 3:23 PM

Posts: 2023
Location: East Anglia (South Division)
Team(s): most of my local sides

Post #3 of 5 (377 views)
Shortcut
Re: [southend statto] Essex Premier Cup 2019-20 [In reply to] Can't Post or Reply Privately

2nd Rd. - October 12th

Saffron Walden Town reserves vs. Hutton
Gas Recreation vs. Old Foresters
Heybridge Swifts U-23 vs. Springfield
Westhamians vs. Waltham Abbey reserves

2nd Rd. - October 19th

Shenfield AFC vs. Herongate Athletic
Earls Colne vs. Old Southendian
Halstead Town reserves vs. Ongar Town
Kelvedon Hatch vs. Shoebury Town
Ryan vs. Rayleigh Town
Wakering Sports vs. Old Southendian reserves
Harold Wood Athletic vs. Lawford Lads
Snaresbrook vs. Hullbridge Sports reserves
Flitch United vs. Leigh Ramblers
Tiptree Engaine vs. Ilford reserves
Holland reserves vs. Witham Town reserves
Rayleigh Town reserves vs. AS Rawreth
Rochford Town vs. Barkingside reserves
Epping Town vs. Great Bentley
Canning Town vs. Chigwell
Harold Wood Athletic vs. Little Oakley reserves
White Notley vs. Tiptree Heath
Runwell Sports vs. Clapton Community
Basildon Town vs. Laindon Orient
Alresford Colne Rangers vs. Toby
Takeley reserves vs. Leigh Town
Old Chelmsfordians vs. Grays Athletic reserves
Frenford reserves vs. Chingford Athletic
Buckhurst Hill vs. Ramsden Scotia
Corinthians vs. Barking U-23
Stanway Pegasus vs. Redbridge reserves
Galleywood vs. West Bergholt
Lakeside vs. May & Baker Eastbrook Community reserves


southend statto
First Team Star

Oct 12, 2019, 7:30 PM

Posts: 2023
Location: East Anglia (South Division)
Team(s): most of my local sides

Post #4 of 5 (203 views)
Shortcut
Re: [southend statto] Essex Premier Cup 2019-20 [In reply to] Can't Post or Reply Privately

2nd Rd. - October 12th

Saffron Walden Town reserves 2-4 Hutton
Gas Recreation 3-1 Old Foresters
Heybridge Swifts U-23 3-5 Springfield
Westhamians 1-2 Waltham Abbey reserves

2nd Rd. - October 19th

Shenfield AFC vs. Herongate Athletic
Earls Colne vs. Old Southendian
Halstead Town reserves vs. Ongar Town
Kelvedon Hatch vs. Shoebury Town
Ryan vs. Rayleigh Town
Wakering Sports vs. Old Southendian reserves
Harold Wood Athletic vs. Lawford Lads
Snaresbrook vs. Hullbridge Sports reserves
Flitch United vs. Leigh Ramblers
Tiptree Engaine vs. Ilford reserves
Holland reserves vs. Witham Town reserves
Rayleigh Town reserves vs. AS Rawreth
Rochford Town vs. Barkingside reserves
Epping Town vs. Great Bentley
Canning Town vs. Chigwell
Harold Wood Athletic vs. Little Oakley reserves
White Notley vs. Tiptree Heath
Runwell Sports vs. Clapton Community
Basildon Town vs. Laindon Orient
Alresford Colne Rangers vs. Toby
Takeley reserves vs. Leigh Town
Old Chelmsfordians vs. Grays Athletic reserves
Frenford reserves vs. Chingford Athletic
Buckhurst Hill vs. Ramsden Scotia
Corinthians vs. Barking U-23
Galleywood vs. West Bergholt
Lakeside vs. May & Baker Eastbrook Community reserves

2nd Rd. - October 26th

Stanway Pegasus vs. Redbridge reserves


southend statto
First Team Star

Oct 20, 2019, 3:17 PM

Posts: 2023
Location: East Anglia (South Division)
Team(s): most of my local sides

Post #5 of 5 (66 views)
Shortcut
Re: [southend statto] Essex Premier Cup 2019-20 [In reply to] Can't Post or Reply Privately

2nd Rd. - October 12th

Saffron Walden Town reserves 2-4 Hutton
Gas Recreation 3-1 Old Foresters
Heybridge Swifts U-23 3-5 Springfield
Westhamians 1-2 Waltham Abbey reserves

2nd Rd. - October 19th

Shenfield AFC 4-0 Herongate Athletic
Earls Colne 3-2 Old Southendian
Halstead Town reserves 1-6 Ongar Town
Kelvedon Hatch 3-1 Shoebury Town
Ryan 0-3 Rayleigh Town
Wakering Sports 2-0 Old Southendian reserves
Harold Wood Athletic 3-5 Lawford Lads
Snaresbrook 1-3 Hullbridge Sports reserves
Flitch United 1-6 Leigh Ramblers
Tiptree Engaine 1-1 8p7 Ilford reserves
Holland reserves 0-2 Witham Town reserves
Rayleigh Town reserves 9-1 AS Rawreth
Rochford Town 3-4 Barkingside reserves
Epping Town 3-1 Great Bentley
Canning Town 2-1 Chigwell
White Notley 1-0 Tiptree Heath
Runwell Sports 1-2 Clapton Community
Basildon Town 4-0 Laindon Orient
Alresford Colne Rangers 2-1 Toby
Takeley reserves 0-3 Leigh Town
Old Chelmsfordians 1-3 Grays Athletic reserves
Frenford reserves 3-5 Chingford Athletic
Buckhurst Hill 5-2 Ramsden Scotia
Corinthians 4-1 Barking U-23
Galleywood 0-1 West Bergholt
Lakeside 3-0 May & Baker Eastbrook Community reserves

2nd Rd. - October 26th

Harold Wood Athletic vs. Little Oakley reserves
Stanway Pegasus vs. Redbridge reserves

3rd Rd. - November 23rd (KO 13:30)

Gas Recreation vs. Epping Town
Stanway Pegasus or Redbridge reserves vs. Corinthians
Leigh Ramblers vs. Witham Town reserves
White Notley vs. Grays Athletic reserves
Clapton Community vs. Leigh Town
West Bergholt vs. Earls Colne
Shenfield vs. Canning Town
Barkingside reserves vs. Basildon Town
Ongar Town vs. Hutton
Wakering Sports vs. Chingford Athletic
Lawford Lads vs. Buckhurst Hill
Lakeside vs. Tiptree Engaine
Waltham Abbey reserves vs. Alresford Colne Rangers
Rayleigh Town vs. Springfield
Harold Wood Athletic or Little Oakley reserves vs. Hullbridge Sports reserves
Rayleigh Town reserves vs. Kelvedon Hatach

 
 


free hit counters

Search for (options) HOSTED BY SUMMIT SOCCER v.1.2.3