Tuesday 11th August 2020

SteveW

Site Admin
Staff member
Joined
Nov 23, 2019
Messages
540
Please read the instructions in the Sticky thread if you wish to add to this list.

Note to Mods... this post should not be deleted
 

Bagman

Youth Team Starter
Joined
Dec 8, 2019
Messages
278
Abbey Hulton United v Rocester (7.45pm)
Arlesey Town v Hendon (7.45 pm) (BCD)
Aveley Reserves v Bishop's Stortford Swifts
Blyth Spartans v Morpeth Town (7.30pm)
Borrowash Victoria v Mansfield Hosiery Mills (7.30pm) (BCD)
Bretforton Old Boys v FC Stratford (6.45pm)
Brimscombe & Thrupp v Hungerford Town (BCD)
Buxton v Loughborough Dynamo (7.45pm) (BCD)
Carshalton Athletic v Ramsgate (7:45pm)
Canvey Island v Hashtag United (7:30pm)
Cockerton Club v Durham United Reserves (6.15pm)
Colliers Wood United v Harrow Borough (7.30pm)
Coxhoe Athletic v Crook Town (6.30pm)
Cray Valley (Paper Mills) v Margate (7:45pm)
Deal Town v Folkestone Invicta (7:45pm)
Denton Town v Wythenshawe Town (7.30pm)
Eccleshill United v Ossett United (7.30pm)
Fawley v AFC Totton (7:45pm)
FC Clacton v Heybridge Swifts (7:45pm)
Fleetlands v Hamble Club
Fry Club v Welton Rovers (7:30pm)
Garforth Town v Old Malton St Mary's (7:30pm)
Glebe v Gillingham (7:30pm) Postponed
Glebe v Hythe Town (7:30pm)
Greenways v Welling Town (7:45pm)
Harold Wood Athletic v ACD United (7pm)
Harrogate Railway v Thackley AFC (7:45pm)
Harwich & Parkeston v Barnston
Haverhill Borough v Over Sports
Holbeach United v Moulton Harrox (7:30pm)
Holmesdale v Metrogas (7:45pm)
Hutton v Redbridge
Ipswich Wanderers v Brantbam Athletic (7.45pm)
Kings Langley v AFC Dunstable (7:45pm) OFF
Kiveton Park v Thurgoland Welfare (7pm)
Leigh Town v Burnham Ramblers
Leiston Reserves v Benhall St Marys (7:45pm)
Liphook United v Infinity Reserves (7pm)
Long Buckby v Southam United (7:45pm)
Manford Way v May & Baker
Melton Town v Harborough Town.
Newmarket Town v Felixstowe & Walton (7.30pm) (BCD)
Otford United v Tunbridge Wells (7:45pm) (Postponed)
Otford United v VCD Athletic XI (6:30pm)
Parkgate FC v Oughtibridge WMFC (7:15pm)
Pontefract Colleries v AFC Mansfield (7:45pm)
Redcar Athletic v Redcar Newmarket (7.30pm BCD)
Seaham Red Star v Gateshead Leam Rangers
Selby Town v Pickering Town (7:45pm)
Shirebrook Town v Harworth Colliery (7.30pm)(BCD)
Stockbridge v AFC Stoneham (7:45pm)
West Wratting v Cambridge City (Clare College Sports Ground) (6:30pm)(BCD)
White Ensign v Heybridge Swifts U23
Whitley Bay v Easington Colliery
Whyteleafe v Croydon (7:45pm)
Witton Albion v Southport (7.45pm)
Worksop Town v Worksop Town U21s
 

Latest posts

Top
AdBlock Detected

Polite request!

NLM relies on advertising to pay the bills to stay online . Could I ask that you disable your AdBlocker for this site. Alternatively if you are a registered user you can remove all ads and get other benefits for as little as £1.50 a month. Just go to your Profile and click on Account Upgrades. Most visitors will see this message only once per visit...... Thanks

I've Disabled AdBlock    No Thanks